Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Järveotsa tee 50b, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13520 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6503316; +372 6503322 · +372 6550616e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47821 — Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessoriese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100181706ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 28 160,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoUF
Us-Parts Finn-Aim OyFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €28k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 h tagasiDomains (1)
autoracing.ee
Zone Media OÜEIS WHOIS
HostingWixEmailGoogle WorkspaceSPF
OtherOpen Graph · Schema.org
Website builderWix
FrameworkReact
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-30klatest
€50k€-225k€-500k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 016 366 € | −29 662 € | 556 649 € | €859k | 6 | 30.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 939 788 € | −247 504 € | −595 345 € | €851k | 8 | 06.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 022 781 € | −170 542 € | −347 841 € | €877k | 8 | 22.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 964 394 € | −191 379 € | −177 299 € | €782k | 8 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 971 584 € | −94 303 € | 14 080 € | €720k | 8 | 09.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 843 000 € | 36 461 € | 108 383 € | €722k | 8 | 09.03.2022 |
| 2019 | 866 293 € | 2670 € | 71 922 € | €2.4m | 8 | 14.04.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 224 170 € | 43 304 € | 26 109 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 381 595 € | 221 243 € | 119 253 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 495 842 € | 228 044 € | 113 580 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 1 526 490 € | 227 933 € | 116 642 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 1 526 190 € | 218 281 € | 111 775 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €224k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €43k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €289k | €444k | €368k | €281k |
| State taxes 2025 | €44k | €64k | €65k | €48k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €30k | €29k | €34k | €27k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €253k | €508k | €415k | €320k |
| State taxes 2024 | €42k | €70k | €65k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €28k | €30k | €28k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €256k | €522k | €440k | €308k |
| State taxes 2023 | €44k | €71k | €64k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €29k | €31k | €30k | €28k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €276k | €480k | €438k | €333k |
| State taxes 2022 | €41k | €62k | €61k | €55k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €26k | €27k | €29k | €30k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries23.05.2025
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 10014061 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.05.2025
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10014061 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10014061 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
13.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10014061 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 22 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10014061 / 10 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10014061 / 9 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.09.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10014061 / 8 · Status: In force
14.09.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 8
05.04.2017
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10014061 / 7 · Status: In force
05.04.2017
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 7
11.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10014061 / 6 · Status: In force
11.06.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10014061 / 5 · Status: In force
14.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10014061 / M5 · Status: In force
26.09.2011
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10014061 / M4 · Status: In force
22.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10014061 / 4 · Status: In force
22.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.10.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 14061 / 3 · Status: In force
03.10.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
03.09.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 14061 / M3 · Status: In force
21.08.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 14061 / M2 · Status: In force
04.12.1997
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
18.11.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Anne SavkoBoard member · 3 other companies