Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Värvi tn 5, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.Survepesu.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 5242424 · +372 6563247e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43999 — Other specialised construction activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100048221ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 17 h tagasi survepesu.ee7 technologies detected
UI framework
BootstrapTailwind CSS
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
JavaScript library
jQuery
Tag manager
Google Tag Manager
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€764klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€28klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 763 668 € | 27 771 € | 31 232 € | €95k | 14 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 142 386 € | 25 649 € | 28 461 € | €140k | 20 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 206 519 € | 14 079 € | 17 037 € | €93k | 25 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 114 052 € | 15 127 € | 18 258 € | €116k | 30 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 340 553 € | 26 233 € | 29 081 € | €103k | 30 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 552 655 € | 41 136 € | 43 948 € | €267k | 30 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 132 956 € | 34 149 € | 21 172 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 248 647 € | 80 859 € | 82 304 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 220 122 € | 103 445 € | 112 658 € | 17 |
| 2023 | 250 459 € | 146 443 € | 147 910 € | 23 |
| 2022 | 236 120 € | 184 435 € | 191 286 € | 21 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €133k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €46k | €34k | €83k | €85k |
| State taxes 2025 | €18k | €20k | €25k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €27k | €23k | €16k |
| Employees 2025 | 19 | 15 | 14 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €24k | €45k | €74k | €77k |
| State taxes 2024 | €27k | €22k | €28k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €35k | €25k | €24k | €28k |
| Employees 2024 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 17 |
| Revenue 2023 | €61k | €67k | €76k | €47k |
| State taxes 2023 | €27k | €32k | €45k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €26k | €31k | €45k | €47k |
| Employees 2023 | 19 | 22 | 25 | 23 |
| Revenue 2022 | €46k | €92k | €50k | €48k |
| State taxes 2022 | €41k | €56k | €46k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €42k | €55k | €50k | €44k |
| Employees 2022 | 27 | 27 | 27 | 21 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiHistory (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10020538 / 10 · Status: In force
19.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
19.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10020538 / 9 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 13 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10020538 / 8 · Status: In force
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10020538 / 7 · Status: In force
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20538 / 6 · Status: In force
16.12.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.12.2005
Amending entry
Ä 20538 / 5 · Status: In force
12.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
11.11.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 20538 / 4 · Status: In force
24.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
23.05.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 20538 / 3 · Status: In force
27.04.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
21.11.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tarmo TammBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company