Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Keskuse tn 6, Saue linn, Saue vald, 76505 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.faminer.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56911288e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81231 — Other cleaning activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100337233ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAA
Aktsiaselts AntalisFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 26.11.1997
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi faminer.ee9 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Page builder
Elementor
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€418klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€102klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 417 614 € | 102 187 € | 966 393 € | €977k | 3 | 03.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 307 522 € | 85 694 € | 864 335 € | €908k | 2 | 14.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 286 537 € | −43 477 € | 778 641 € | €835k | 2 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 320 434 € | −1644 € | 822 118 € | €840k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 240 672 € | 78 004 € | 823 762 € | €844k | 2 | 08.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 239 298 € | 70 083 € | 745 758 € | €776k | 3 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 170 560 € | 22 645 € | 8018 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 663 214 € | 91 256 € | 22 371 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 436 671 € | 54 619 € | 19 039 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 307 127 € | 34 768 € | 13 753 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 405 191 € | 38 181 € | 12 539 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €171k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €154k | €109k | €174k | €226k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €13k | €30k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €80k | €115k | €126k | €116k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €16k | €18k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €6k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €66k | €61k | €81k | €100k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €7k | €12k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €167k | €82k | €82k | €73k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €12k | €14k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 2 h tagasiHistory (21)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10020857 / 11 · Status: In force
28.12.2022
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10020857 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10020857 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
04.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10020857 / 9 · Status: In force
02.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10020857 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10020857 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10020857 / 7 · Status: In force
18.03.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.03.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10020857 / 6 · Status: In force
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
12.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10020857 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 20857 / 4 · Status: In force
12.10.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
18.07.1998
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
26.11.1997
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Rene LäätsBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies