Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.11.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Vana-Rääma tn 8, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80036 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4432160e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56301 — Beverage serving activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100125539ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 24 570,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAM
Born 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AM
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 508 843 € | 118 821 € | 622 078 € | €740k | 22 | 20.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 433 207 € | 90 209 € | 503 254 € | €650k | 21 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 303 687 € | 38 933 € | 404 485 € | €597k | 20 | 20.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 940 530 € | 74 694 € | 365 551 € | €623k | 20 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 863 347 € | 16 744 € | 290 857 € | €558k | 20 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 074 521 € | −40 901 € | 274 113 € | €583k | 20 | 07.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 306 683 € | 54 590 € | 32 897 € | 29 |
| 2025 | 1 554 771 € | 223 752 € | 135 516 € | 26 |
| 2024 | 1 565 221 € | 192 466 € | 112 496 € | 27 |
| 2023 | 1 511 351 € | 166 545 € | 103 298 € | 22 |
| 2022 | 1 410 419 € | 138 454 € | 87 324 € | 22 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €307k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €33k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 29 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €263k | €333k | €611k | €347k |
| State taxes 2025 | €31k | €45k | €90k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €28k | €29k | €38k | €40k |
| Employees 2025 | 26 | 30 | 26 | 26 |
| Revenue 2024 | €267k | €350k | €624k | €325k |
| State taxes 2024 | €34k | €37k | €76k | €46k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €23k | €26k | €32k | €32k |
| Employees 2024 | 23 | 30 | 26 | 27 |
| Revenue 2023 | €196k | €382k | €625k | €309k |
| State taxes 2023 | €26k | €34k | €71k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €21k | €23k | €31k | €28k |
| Employees 2023 | 21 | 29 | 27 | 22 |
| Revenue 2022 | €220k | €360k | €531k | €300k |
| State taxes 2022 | €28k | €27k | €53k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €18k | €21k | €25k | €23k |
| Employees 2022 | 23 | 28 | 23 | 22 |
Commercial pledges (2)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 22.03.2000 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
200 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 25.04.2001 · kehtiv
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 15 h tagasiReal estate (2 · 2841 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiAllika tn 2 // Aru tn 10, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 80% Elamumaa 20%62507:046:0007#1219305
2153 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Vana-Rääma tn 9, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%62507:048:3510#895005
688 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (3 · €53k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISTurismisektori tarkvarade liitumis- ja liidestamistoetus (2025-2027)Euroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2025
13 997 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2025
13 997 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
24 893 €
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30007408 / 14 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30007408 / 13 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30007408 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30007408 / 11 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30007408 / 10 · Status: In force
08.08.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30007408 / 9 · Status: In force
02.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30007408 / M4 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30007408 / 8 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7408 / 7 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 7408 / 6 · Status: In force
14.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
10.01.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
25.04.2001
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
06.02.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
22.03.2000
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
22.12.1998
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
24.08.1998
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
24.11.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Andres MathiesenBoard member, Shareholder 27%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ülle VunkBoard member, Shareholder 23% · 1 other company
Alo-Martin MathiesenBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company