Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.12.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Tamme tn 40, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80039 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 4430189 · +372 56631533e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100113389ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 6390,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSK
Born 1955 · 71 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
VM
Born 1954 · 72 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-113klatest
€100k€-50k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 480 675 € | −112 835 € | 531 846 € | €840k | 14 | 13.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 492 439 € | 68 397 € | 644 681 € | €875k | 15 | 14.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 587 750 € | 20 224 € | 576 284 € | €940k | 15 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 635 262 € | 75 177 € | 556 060 € | €790k | 9 | 17.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 237 250 € | 21 506 € | 480 883 € | €528k | 9 | 26.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 403 844 € | 12 895 € | 459 377 € | €536k | 10 | 02.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 464 037 € | 40 000 € | 36 443 € | 23 |
| 2025 | 2 351 988 € | 215 772 € | 133 772 € | 22 |
| 2024 | 1 630 798 € | 185 947 € | 96 734 € | 18 |
| 2023 | 1 529 659 € | 172 222 € | 89 318 € | 16 |
| 2022 | 2 595 862 € | 135 546 € | 72 162 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €464k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 23 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €468k | €677k | €597k | €609k |
| State taxes 2025 | €29k | €54k | €65k | €67k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €29k | €33k | €37k | €35k |
| Employees 2025 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 22 |
| Revenue 2024 | €343k | €521k | €326k | €442k |
| State taxes 2024 | €53k | €44k | €48k | €42k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €20k | €23k | €25k | €28k |
| Employees 2024 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 18 |
| Revenue 2023 | €418k | €280k | €437k | €395k |
| State taxes 2023 | €30k | €34k | €53k | €55k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €22k | €23k | €24k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 16 |
| Revenue 2022 | €518k | €858k | €505k | €714k |
| State taxes 2022 | €25k | €28k | €43k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €16k | €17k | €17k | €22k |
| Employees 2022 | 16 | 17 | 16 | 15 |
Licences (3)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiHistory (27)
e-Business Register · entries16.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30007810 / 12 · Status: In force
16.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30007810 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30007810 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 22 more events
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30007810 / 9 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30007810 / 8 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
15.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30007810 / 7 · Status: In force
15.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30007810 / M5 · Status: In force
27.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30007810 / M4 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7810 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7810 / 5 · Status: In force
06.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.09.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7810 / M3 · Status: In force
12.03.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 7810 / M2 · Status: In force
26.02.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7810 / 4 · Status: In force
26.02.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 7810 / 3 · Status: In force
16.07.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 7810 / 2 · Status: In force
05.07.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.12.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Vambola MuulBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Hedi HaasShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Svetlana KostrovaShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company