Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.12.1997e-Business Register
- Address
- Saikla küla, Saaremaa vald, 94634 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5035736e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100073306ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 22 980,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (13)
e-Business Register · 6 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
82.1% · 2
Angel
18.9% · 10
Long tail
0.3% · 1
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 76.81% | |
| 2 | 5.25% | |
| 3 | 3.92% | |
| 4 | 3.21% | |
| 5 | 2.51% | |
| 6 | 2.51% | |
| 7 | 2.27% | |
| 8 | 1.31% | |
| 9 | 1.31% | |
| 10 | 0.78% |
+ 3 more shareholders — full list below.
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
76.8%
Top 3
86.0%
Top 5
91.7%
Top 10
99.9%
80% line
2 of 13
Gini
0.77
Controlling stake: top holder commands 76.8%, sole control.
Show all (13)
Other persons
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€310klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€121klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 309 993 € | 120 644 € | 161 012 € | €244k | 3 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 184 098 € | 7209 € | 122 346 € | €206k | 3 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 143 996 € | 3149 € | 115 137 € | €189k | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 170 144 € | 3574 € | 111 988 € | €197k | 3 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 155 472 € | −31 834 € | 108 414 € | €191k | 4 | 03.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 212 968 € | 9812 € | 140 248 € | €199k | 6 | 05.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 449 € | 357 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 126 508 € | 37 984 € | 26 649 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 306 815 € | 93 095 € | 27 768 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 174 098 € | 37 820 € | 25 661 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 147 123 € | 35 798 € | 24 294 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 449 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 357 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €33k | €23k | €54k | €16k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €6k | €14k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €5k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €56k | €163k | €50k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €12k | €38k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €6k | €10k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €21k | €56k | €48k | €49k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €13k | €8k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €7k | €6k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €44k | €37k | €27k | €39k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €9k | €5k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 8 h tagasiHistory (25)
e-Business Register · entries11.05.2026
Osanike muutmine
Ä 30007824 / M4 · Status: In force
11.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
11.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30007824 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30007824 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
22.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
22.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30007824 / 10 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30007824 / 9 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30007824 / 8 · Status: In force
16.08.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30007824 / 7 · Status: In force
07.08.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30007824 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30007824 / 6 · Status: In force
30.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 7824 / 5 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7824 / 4 · Status: In force
18.08.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.08.2008
Amending entry
Ä 7824 / 3 · Status: In force
03.02.2004
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.02.2004
Amending entry
Ä 7824 / 2 · Status: In force
11.12.1997
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Peeter OopkaupShareholder 77% · 1 other company
Tanel TeevetShareholder 3% · 2 other companies
Mihkel LemberShareholder 1% · 1 other company
Mart TeärShareholder 1% · 2 other companies