Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.02.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Keskuse vkt 2-10, Otepää linn, Otepää vald, Valga maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5165413e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100492709ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders (8)
e-Business Register · 1 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
125.0% · 8
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enn Pallase | 51.25% |
| 2 | Raik Kuusik | 43.75% |
| 3 | Külli Alter | 5.00% |
| 4 | Helga-Ellinor Alter | 5.00% |
| 5 | Tiiu Aart | 5.00% |
| 6 | Kiina Alter | 5.00% |
| 7 | Vaido Alter | 5.00% |
| 8 | Kuuno Alter | 5.00% |
Concentration
Top 1
51.3%
Top 3
100.0%
Top 5
110.0%
Top 10
125.0%
80% line
3 of 8
Gini
0.52
Controlling stake: top holder commands 51.3%, sole control.
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€9klatest
€20k€10k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-11klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 9380 € | −11 389 € | 57 557 € | €59k | 1 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 7895 € | −12 783 € | 68 947 € | €70k | 1 | 21.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 13 174 € | −19 606 € | 81 730 € | €83k | 1 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 10 689 € | −2620 € | 101 336 € | €103k | 1 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 14 313 € | −10 160 € | 103 956 € | €105k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 7543 € | 28 014 € | 114 116 € | €115k | 1 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6119 € | 1673 € | 1218 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 5421 € | 4812 € | 4950 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 5829 € | 5179 € | 4722 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 7895 € | 5290 € | 4583 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 13 174 € | 3518 € | 3402 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | €13k |
| State taxes 2022 | 702 € | 732 € | 726 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 772 € | 812 € | 812 € | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 13.09.2002 · kehtiv
Real estate (1 · 5,51 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiSiberi, Kaurutootsi küla, Otepää vald, Valga maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%63601:003:1790#1525940
5,51 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (7 · €74k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
17 986 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
2800 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
22 757 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
16 698 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
10 371 €
Show remaining (1)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
83 €
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20009500 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20009500 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20009500 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20009500 / 3 · Status: In force
03.11.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 9500 / 2 · Status: In force
18.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.12.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS §33 lg 7.1 alusel
K 23462 / 2 · Status: In force
15.12.2005
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne ÄS § 33 lg 7.1 alusel
Entry no. 2
13.09.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
12.09.2002
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 23462 · Status: In force
09.02.1998
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Tiiu AartShareholder 5% · 2 other companies