Overview
e-Business Register · 25 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.01.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Mulgu, Kõpu küla, Pärnu linn, 88109 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4474558e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 56211 — Event catering activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100106228ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers
e-Business Register · 25 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 25 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 25 min agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 25 min agoosaühing Motel Maria is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€29klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-71klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 28 545 € | −71 343 € | 239 988 € | €966k | 2 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 107 850 € | 67 827 € | 311 331 € | €1.0m | 1 | 06.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 87 750 € | 165 279 € | 243 504 € | €806k | 1 | 17.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 33 819 € | −16 975 € | 78 225 € | €753k | 3 | 14.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 21 089 € | −38 217 € | 95 200 € | €715k | 4 | 25.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 57 896 € | −22 337 € | 136 973 € | €530k | 4 | 03.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 9519 € | 2149 € | 2102 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 30 663 € | 6566 € | 4258 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 38 718 € | 7006 € | 7645 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 118 608 € | 0 € | 5498 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 69 184 € | 5041 € | 3490 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €9k | €3k | €15k | €4k |
| State taxes 2025 | 989 € | €1k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 835 € | 893 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €18k | €9k | €9k | €3k |
| State taxes 2024 | 769 € | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €43k | €14k | €45k | €17k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | 930 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €4k | €12k | €37k | €17k |
| State taxes 2022 | 600 € | €1k | €2k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 563 € | 781 € | €1k | 913 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (4 · €395k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2023
1500 €
EISTurismisektori tootearenduse toetusEL kriisirahastus majanduse elavdamiseks (REACT-EU)2022
196 098 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2022
196 098 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
1541 €
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30008559 / 8 · Status: In force
24.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30008559 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.09.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
27.09.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30008559 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30008559 / 6 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30008559 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30008559 / 4 · Status: In force
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30008559 / 3 · Status: In force
27.08.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 8559 / M1 · Status: In force
21.12.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
07.01.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 12 other companies.
Enn RandBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 12 other companies
CHI Pärnu MTÜ
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
E Korraldamised OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Eesti Apostlik-Õigeusu Kirik
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Eesti Apostlik-Õigeusu Kiriku Pootsi-Kõpu Püha Kolmainu Kogudus
Board member
Eomer OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Mittetulundusühing Kõpu Arenduskeskus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
osaühing Aurigena
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 31%
Osaühing Kõpu Talu
Founder
osaühing MP Haldus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
OÜ Enmatal TR
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
OÜ Munalaid Invest
Ultimate beneficial ownerFounderShareholder 20%
Pärnu Veiniklubi
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder