Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.01.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Roseni tn 12-88, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10111 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 31001 — Manufacture of furniture, except mattressese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100256767ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 20 h agoIG
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€87klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-27klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 86 984 € | −26 736 € | −44 225 € | €151k | 2 | 15.10.2025 |
| 2023 | 157 548 € | −30 195 € | −18 196 € | €187k | 2 | 28.10.2024 |
| 2022 | 245 532 € | −6690 € | 11 999 € | €244k | 2 | 26.07.2024 |
| 2021 | 402 775 € | 51 076 € | 18 689 € | €170k | 2 | 26.07.2024 |
| 2020 | 249 080 € | −77 729 € | −32 387 € | €318k | 2 | 25.07.2024 |
| 2019 | 525 012 € | 13 358 € | 45 342 € | €334k | 2 | 18.05.2022 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 43 794 € | 1631 € | 1251 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 161 705 € | 8773 € | 6445 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 93 092 € | 11 673 € | 8931 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 168 924 € | 12 020 € | 8457 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 239 565 € | 13 068 € | 9340 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €44k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €31k | €16k | €39k | €76k |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €28k | €16k | €12k | €38k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €56k | €42k | €20k | €51k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €61k | €68k | €40k | €71k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 15.10.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 86 984 €
- 16.07.2025Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10022721 / M11 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
2024
- 28.10.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 157 548 €
- 01.09.2024Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10022721 / M10 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 28.07.2024Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10022721 / M9 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 26.07.2024Esitati 2021. aasta aruanneKäive 402 775 €
- 26.07.2024Esitati 2022. aasta aruanneKäive 245 532 €
- 25.07.2024Esitati 2020. aasta aruanneKäive 249 080 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Ivo GustavsonBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies