Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.01.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Tondi tn 27, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 11316 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.tahelend.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6558224e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69202 — Bookkeeping, tax consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100104741ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAA
Born 1960 · 66 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
RA
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 12 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 22 h tagasi tahelend.ee6 technologies detected
CDN
Cloudflare
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Security
reCAPTCHA
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Other
Open Graph
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€485klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€100klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 484 604 € | 99 918 € | 1 376 181 € | €1.6m | 10 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 493 281 € | 57 719 € | 1 276 263 € | €1.4m | 12 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 422 786 € | 40 358 € | 1 218 544 € | €1.4m | 12 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 409 905 € | 38 745 € | 1 178 186 € | €1.4m | 12 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 411 858 € | 63 150 € | 1 139 441 € | €1.3m | 13 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 456 429 € | 83 131 € | 1 076 291 € | €1.3m | 14 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 113 426 € | 54 527 € | 33 879 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 462 504 € | 213 700 € | 132 920 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 460 499 € | 194 833 € | 115 877 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 483 334 € | 183 473 € | 111 746 € | 12 |
| 2022 | 401 047 € | 161 106 € | 100 909 € | 12 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €113k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €117k | €119k | €124k | €103k |
| State taxes 2025 | €51k | €52k | €59k | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €31k | €33k | €37k | €32k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €114k | €117k | €119k | €111k |
| State taxes 2024 | €46k | €48k | €54k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €28k | €26k | €32k | €29k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €120k | €113k | €125k | €126k |
| State taxes 2023 | €46k | €42k | €51k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €27k | €24k | €32k | €28k |
| Employees 2023 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | €100k | €102k | €102k | €98k |
| State taxes 2022 | €39k | €37k | €46k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €24k | €22k | €30k | €25k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10023770 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
30.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10023770 / 8 · Status: In force
30.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10023770 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10023770 / 6 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10023770 / 5 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10023770 / 4 · Status: In force
26.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 23770 / 3 · Status: In force
04.09.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.01.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 36 other companies.
Raimo AllikveeBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Anu AllikveeBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Artify OÜ
Founder
EPIFAANIA OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
MTÜ Keskkonnasõbralik Haljala
FounderBoard memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing ARKEELIA
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Ramaster OÜ
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Omanikukonto: ILMAR TÄLLIAuditor · 29 other companies
City Plaza OÜ
Auditor
Delux Holding OÜ
Auditor
FERROLINE GRUPP OÜ
Auditor
HORECA SERVICE OÜ
Auditor
International Baltic Golfmarina OÜ
Auditor
Malux East Osaühing
Auditor
Oniar OÜ
Auditor
Osaühing Almelo
Auditor
Osaühing AmStandard
Auditor
Osaühing BLAUHAUS
Auditor
osaühing Harmet
Auditor
Osaühing Hiteh Autoteenindus
Auditor
Osaühing KPMG Raamatupidamisteenused
Auditor
Osaühing Kristosten
Auditor
osaühing Magnon-Invest
Auditor
osaühing Nature Est
Shareholder 100%
Osaühing Prategli Invest
Auditor
Osaühing Rosier Team
Auditor
osaühing VANALINNA EHITUS
Auditor
OÜ Altoona
Auditor
OÜ Beltoise
Auditor
OÜ Joshua
Auditor
OÜ Rime
Auditor
OÜ Veerenni Jaotusvõrk
Auditor
… and 5 more companies