Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.02.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Viljandi tn 26, Türi linn, Türi vald, 72212 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3848623e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86211 — General medical practice activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 3000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoLR
Born 1982 · 44 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 20.12.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 5 h agoosaühing Türi Tervisekeskus is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€1.9mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€247klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 911 359 € | 247 436 € | 438 912 € | €585k | 24 | 23.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 1 601 281 € | 229 321 € | 396 477 € | €490k | 22 | 23.09.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 473 446 € | 228 941 € | 477 155 € | €552k | 22 | 19.12.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 336 017 € | 214 126 € | 473 215 € | €539k | 22 | 11.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 217 150 € | 263 493 € | 529 089 € | €623k | 22 | 22.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 044 516 € | 189 811 € | 425 595 € | €512k | 22 | 05.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 836 499 € | 74 802 € | 343 784 € | €418k | 22 | 28.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 123 739 € | 132 359 € | 25 |
| 2025 | — | 446 614 € | 390 285 € | 26 |
| 2024 | — | 360 334 € | 342 104 € | 22 |
| 2023 | — | 319 711 € | 294 067 € | 21 |
| 2022 | — | 311 184 € | 266 953 € | 26 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €124k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €132k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 25 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €112k | €109k | €111k | €114k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €96k | €73k | €118k | €104k |
| Employees 2025 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 26 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €87k | €121k | €77k | €76k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €91k | €89k | €81k | €81k |
| Employees 2024 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 22 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €72k | €107k | €67k | €74k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €76k | €73k | €71k | €74k |
| Employees 2023 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €70k | €122k | €69k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €74k | €67k | €72k | €54k |
| Employees 2022 | 25 | 25 | 26 | 26 |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30028877 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
31.10.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30028877 / 10 · Status: In force
31.10.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
21.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028877 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 24 more events
21.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028877 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30028877 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30028877 / 6 · Status: In force
30.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30028877 / M1 · Status: In force
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 28877 / 5 · Status: In force
29.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 28877 / 4 · Status: In force
05.03.2008
Amending entry
Ä 28877 / 3 · Status: In force
05.03.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.04.2007
Amending entry
Ä 28877 / 2 · Status: In force
17.04.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 28877 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 23827 / 5 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 5
02.01.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
13.09.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
28.05.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
03.02.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Toomas TammBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Piia TammBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Lea KuldmäeFounder · 2 other companies