Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.02.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- F. R. Faehlmanni tn 6-1, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10125 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 6418580 · +372 5064136e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100084719ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders (5)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 7 h agoAP
Born 1957 · 69 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
JH
Born 1957 · 69 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 7 h agoOsaühing Arhitektuuribüroo Studio 3 is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€321klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€86klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 320 800 € | 85 703 € | 554 530 € | €590k | 5 | 15.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 248 536 € | 16 213 € | 483 827 € | €529k | 5 | 30.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 299 917 € | 51 735 € | 473 614 € | €582k | 5 | 14.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 207 623 € | 36 223 € | 421 879 € | €553k | 4 | 14.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 247 385 € | 44 818 € | 385 656 € | €536k | 5 | 16.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 273 979 € | 77 821 € | 340 838 € | €499k | 6 | 04.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 197 321 € | 23 922 € | 263 204 € | €433k | 5 | 11.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 43 111 € | 25 116 € | 16 683 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 338 696 € | 124 654 € | 61 402 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 268 269 € | 98 619 € | 59 080 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 273 509 € | 103 818 € | 51 466 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 218 106 € | 78 069 € | 41 390 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €43k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €75k | €114k | €72k | €77k |
| State taxes 2025 | €28k | €38k | €28k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €15k | €15k | €16k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €63k | €106k | €40k | €59k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €33k | €28k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €14k | €17k | €14k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €67k | €40k | €61k | €105k |
| State taxes 2023 | €25k | €17k | €28k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €12k | €11k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €56k | €49k | €51k | €62k |
| State taxes 2022 | €19k | €19k | €20k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €9k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
Licences (3)
MTR · 6 h tagasiPublic procurements (1 · €37k)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.08.2017 | Haanja Vallavalitsus | 37 100 € |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries06.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
06.11.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10024271 / 11 · Status: In force
19.10.2023
Osanike muutmine
Ä 10024271 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10024271 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10024271 / 9 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10024271 / 8 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10024271 / 7 · Status: In force
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10024271 / 6 · Status: In force
05.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10024271 / M1 · Status: In force
19.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 24271 / 5 · Status: In force
07.12.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
07.12.2007
Amending entry
Ä 24271 / 4 · Status: In force
05.11.2001
Märkus
Entry no. 3
28.07.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
04.02.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Andres PõimeBoard member, Shareholder 31%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Jaak HuimerindShareholder 9%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Liisa PõimeShareholder 20% · 1 other company
Lauri VaimelShareholder 20% · 1 other company
Anu PõimeShareholder 20% · 1 other company