Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.02.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Vaela tee 57a, Vaela küla, Kiili vald, 75413 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6725591e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 23619 — Manufacture of other concrete products for construction purposese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100346787ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900DG3YPEE7SA7727 · lapsed · issued 30.01.2018 · renewal overdue 217dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoRS
Born 1980 · 46 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.12.2022
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 01.07.2022
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.0mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€5klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 1 983 358 € | 4642 € | 486 607 € | €1.6m | 29 | 13.11.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 230 104 € | 258 611 € | 481 965 € | €1.5m | 30 | 23.07.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 2 316 826 € | −224 241 € | 225 999 € | €1.4m | 32 | 22.12.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 2 090 979 € | 171 577 € | 890 713 € | €997k | 30 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 1 706 367 € | −52 173 € | 719 136 € | €810k | 33 | 18.08.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 010 906 € | 5359 € | 771 309 € | €891k | 34 | 06.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 251 286 € | 48 891 € | 47 511 € | 27 |
| 2025 | 2 219 388 € | 282 847 € | 194 843 € | 25 |
| 2024 | 2 039 171 € | 347 890 € | 239 994 € | 26 |
| 2023 | 2 472 094 € | 296 620 € | 207 543 € | 31 |
| 2022 | 2 415 302 € | 229 373 € | 178 733 € | 29 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €251k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €49k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €48k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 27 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €315k | €645k | €674k | €586k |
| State taxes 2025 | €53k | €59k | €95k | €77k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €48k | €46k | €51k | €50k |
| Employees 2025 | 26 | 27 | 25 | 25 |
| Revenue 2024 | €203k | €583k | €693k | €560k |
| State taxes 2024 | €57k | €92k | €117k | €82k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €55k | €59k | €71k | €54k |
| Employees 2024 | 31 | 30 | 27 | 26 |
| Revenue 2023 | €402k | €625k | €792k | €653k |
| State taxes 2023 | €48k | €74k | €87k | €87k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €51k | €51k | €51k | €53k |
| Employees 2023 | 28 | 32 | 31 | 31 |
| Revenue 2022 | €362k | €605k | €744k | €704k |
| State taxes 2022 | €40k | €54k | €67k | €68k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €43k | €43k | €43k | €50k |
| Employees 2022 | 30 | 31 | 29 | 29 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €1.1m)
Business Register · pledgesReal estate (2 · 3,24 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiSaidamõisa, Odulemma küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%51802:003:0353#12238102
3,18 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Saida, Odulemma küla, Saue vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiElamumaa 100%51802:003:0352#11156402
574 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (4 · €244k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundKohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (CF)Cohesion Fund2025
7046 €
EISEttevõtete digipöörde toetusTaaste ja vastupidavusrahastu (RRF)2024
140 015 €
EISDigitaliseerimise teekaardi toetusEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2022
14 700 €
KohesioÜhtekuuluvuspoliitika fond (ERDF)European Regional Development Fund2020
82 422 €
History (35)
e-Business Register · entries29.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
29.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 16 · Status: In force
12.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10024477 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.08.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
Show 30 more events
12.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 15 · Status: In force
31.07.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10024477 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.12.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
27.12.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10024477 / 14 · Status: In force
15.12.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
15.12.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 13 · Status: In force
14.12.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 11
14.12.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10024477 / 12 · Status: In force
14.12.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10024477 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 11 · Status: In force
25.07.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 9
25.07.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10024477 / 10 · Status: In force
01.07.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.07.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 7 · Status: In force
30.11.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
30.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 6 · Status: In force
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 5 · Status: In force
10.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / 4 · Status: In force
15.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10024477 / M1 · Status: In force
17.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 24477 / 3 · Status: In force
27.04.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
12.02.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Rain SinimaaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company