Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.02.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Punane tn 18, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13619 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6212354e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 2361 — Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100071696ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 25 564,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€182klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-10klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 182 484 € | −9646 € | 24 735 € | €74k | 4 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 210 820 € | −12 210 € | 34 381 € | €77k | 4 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 230 581 € | −7787 € | 46 592 € | €88k | 5 | 22.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 250 628 € | 3734 € | 54 379 € | €100k | 5 | 23.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 257 835 € | 27 519 € | 50 645 € | €100k | 5 | 10.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 204 572 € | −5868 € | 23 127 € | €81k | 6 | 31.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 18 935 € | 4534 € | 4128 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 176 651 € | 32 740 € | 20 745 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 192 533 € | 38 134 € | 23 752 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 230 555 € | 46 532 € | 30 764 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 253 499 € | 47 395 € | 30 732 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €26k | €60k | €44k | €47k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €10k | €9k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €6k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €23k | €44k | €72k | €54k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €8k | €13k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €49k | €69k | €65k | €47k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €13k | €13k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €22k | €74k | €82k | €76k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €14k | €15k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
History (34)
e-Business Register · entries01.06.2020
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10025042 / M13 · Status: In force
26.01.2018
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10025042 / 14 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10025042 / 13 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10025042 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 29 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10025042 / 11 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10025042 / 10 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.02.2015
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10025042 / 9 · Status: In force
02.01.2014
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10025042 / 8 · Status: In force
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10025042 / 6 · Status: In force
19.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10025042 / M12 · Status: In force
30.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10025042 / M11 · Status: In force
02.03.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10025042 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.01.2010
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 25042 / M9 · Status: In force
09.11.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 25042 / M8 · Status: In force
10.02.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 25042 / M7 · Status: In force
16.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 25042 / 5 · Status: In force
16.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 25042 / 4 · Status: In force
16.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 25042 / M6 · Status: In force
17.11.2008
Amending entry
Ä 25042 / M5 · Status: In force
06.08.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 25042 / M4 · Status: In force
22.05.2008
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 25042 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.04.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 25042 / M2 · Status: In force
08.10.2004
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 25042 / M1 · Status: In force
29.05.2003
Märkus
Ä 25042 / 3 · Status: In force
29.05.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 3
10.11.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
18.02.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Vello VaneBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 100% · 2 other companies
Anna VaneSupervisory board member · 2 other companies