Overview
e-Business Register · 2 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 03.04.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Jõe tn 11b, Räpina linn, Räpina vald, 64505 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5056939e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 10391 — Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetablese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100043349ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 min agoMV
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
VV
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 12.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€4.8mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€372klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025AUD | 4 786 943 € | 372 111 € | 1 710 583 € | €2.0m | 18 | 27.04.2026 |
| 2024AUD | 3 101 456 € | 384 188 € | 1 378 472 € | €1.5m | 16 | 30.04.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 2 109 624 € | 69 311 € | 1 043 888 € | €1.2m | 12 | 23.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 326 268 € | 82 283 € | 989 577 € | €1.0m | 12 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 293 202 € | 53 205 € | 917 293 € | €987k | 11 | 14.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 138 333 € | 61 815 € | 864 088 € | €942k | 12 | 14.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 193 435 € | 147 062 € | 816 273 € | €899k | 10 | 04.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 609 844 € | 156 572 € | 37 002 € | 19 |
| 2025 | 7 427 636 € | 411 650 € | 142 530 € | 18 |
| 2024 | 4 670 009 € | 298 314 € | 109 595 € | 16 |
| 2023 | 2 970 936 € | 169 569 € | 86 522 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 1 951 790 € | 120 494 € | 75 220 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.6m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €157k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €37k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 19 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.2m | €2.4m | €1.5m | €2.4m |
| State taxes 2025 | €96k | €110k | €87k | €118k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €30k | €37k | €39k | €37k |
| Employees 2025 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 18 |
| Revenue 2024 | €779k | €957k | €1.4m | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2024 | €49k | €73k | €43k | €133k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €27k | €25k | €29k | €29k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 16 |
| Revenue 2023 | €535k | €585k | €777k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2023 | €50k | €38k | €31k | €49k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €23k | €19k | €19k | €25k |
| Employees 2023 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €291k | €309k | €587k | €764k |
| State taxes 2022 | €31k | €27k | €20k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €19k | €14k | €20k | €22k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 15 |
Grants (1 · €41k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2023
40 866 €
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20011513 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20011513 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
21.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20011513 / 9 · Status: In force
21.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 14 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20011513 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20011513 / 7 · Status: In force
29.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20011513 / 6 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20011513 / 5 · Status: In force
17.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.01.2008
Amending entry
Ä 11513 / 4 · Status: In force
16.01.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.11.2006
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 11513 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.08.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
24.08.1998
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
03.04.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Marianne ToomFounder · 1 other company