Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.03.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna tn 27, Paide linn, Paide linn, 72713 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 3850195e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100240919ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFT
Born 1954 · 72 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
IT
Born 1990 · 36 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 6 h agoosaühing IBG-EHITUS is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€301klatest
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€85klatest
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 300 619 € | 85 382 € | 843 303 € | €888k | 3 | 18.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 347 494 € | −125 307 € | 650 316 € | €696k | 3 | 04.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 310 348 € | 47 292 € | 775 623 € | €807k | 3 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 261 208 € | 88 194 € | 728 331 € | €755k | 3 | 30.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 313 060 € | 60 203 € | 657 139 € | €706k | 3 | 12.05.2022 |
| 2019 | 311 369 € | 87 083 € | 596 936 € | €651k | 2 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 52 453 € | 12 112 € | 8654 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 299 667 € | 49 410 € | 35 812 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 329 880 € | 45 464 € | 30 018 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 327 746 € | 52 176 € | 28 332 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 273 036 € | 50 183 € | 27 152 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €52k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €57k | €108k | €60k | €75k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €15k | €11k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €9k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €101k | €78k | €56k | €95k |
| State taxes 2024 | €14k | €11k | €9k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €95k | €70k | €94k | €69k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €15k | €15k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €53k | €60k | €95k | €65k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €11k | €16k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Licences (5)
Majandustegevuse register · 17 h tagasiPublic procurements (14 · €522k)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.05.2023 | Saarde Vallavalitsus | 89 600 € | |
| 01.11.2022 | Märjamaa Vallavalitsus | 44 900 € | |
| 05.10.2022 | Kose Vallavalitsus | 39 900 € | |
| 27.06.2022 | Jõgeva Vallavalitsus | 9900 € | |
| 22.06.2022 | Häädemeeste Vallavalitsus | 48 000 € |
Show remaining (9)
| 08.06.2021 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 12 950 € | |
| 25.03.2020 | Rapla Vallavalitsus | 75 000 € | |
| 07.12.2019 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 36 900 € | |
| 14.10.2019 | Viljandi Vallavalitsus | 28 600 € | |
| 18.06.2019 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 13 900 € | |
| 08.05.2019 | sihtasutus Ajakeskus Wittenstein | 49 800 € | |
| 29.04.2019 | KOKSVERE MAJA OÜ | 14 900 € | |
| 05.12.2018 | Türi Vallavalitsus | 29 200 € | |
| 28.09.2017 | Märjamaa Vallavalitsus | 28 100 € |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries27.04.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
27.04.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30028045 / 10 · Status: In force
17.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30028045 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30028045 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
03.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30028045 / 8 · Status: In force
02.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30028045 / M2 · Status: In force
06.06.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
06.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028045 / 7 · Status: In force
22.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028045 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30028045 / 6 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30028045 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30028045 / 4 · Status: In force
03.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30028045 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 28045 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 26916 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 28045 · Status: Kinnitatud
21.05.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.05.2005
Amending entry
Ä 26916 / 3 · Status: In force
07.09.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
06.03.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Feliks TambergBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies