Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.03.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Lai tn 34, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10133 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6415533e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71111 — Architectural activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100100428ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3195,58 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAA
Born 1953 · 73 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€160klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-80klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 160 094 € | −79 792 € | 4790 € | €152k | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 360 600 € | 67 856 € | 84 582 € | €261k | 5 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 367 996 € | 156 210 € | 166 726 € | €197k | 4 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 131 700 € | 25 352 € | 10 516 € | €55k | 4 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 82 400 € | −19 485 € | −14 836 € | €48k | 4 | 25.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 105 743 € | −18 341 € | 4649 € | €22k | 5 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 43 813 € | 24 703 € | 15 583 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 191 860 € | 135 372 € | 88 952 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 163 454 € | 95 908 € | 69 096 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 482 600 € | 152 667 € | 61 286 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 278 096 € | 92 709 € | 46 345 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €44k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | €41k | €71k | €80k |
| State taxes 2025 | €37k | €27k | €34k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €26k | €21k | €21k | €21k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €3k | €13k | €7k | €140k |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | €18k | €14k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €25k | €18k | €14k | €12k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €125k | 0 € | €108k | €250k |
| State taxes 2023 | €39k | €13k | €38k | €63k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €16k | €14k | €17k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €35k | €72k | €71k | €100k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €23k | €26k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €11k | €14k | €15k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiHistory (23)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
29.06.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / 12 · Status: In force
29.06.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / 9 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.09.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / 8 · Status: In force
27.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / 6 · Status: In force
27.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / 7 · Status: In force
27.08.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / M2 · Status: In force
04.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / 5 · Status: In force
11.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10027052 / M1 · Status: In force
11.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 27052 / 4 · Status: In force
24.01.2007
Amending entry
Ä 27052 / 3 · Status: In force
24.01.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.07.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
09.03.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Andres AlverBoard member, Shareholder 70%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Tarmo LahtBoard member, Shareholder 30%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies