Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.03.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Rannaküla tee 6, Vääna-Jõesuu küla, Harku vald, 76909 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5139678 · +372 5076072e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 69202 — Bookkeeping, tax consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100353013ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoHL
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 25.03.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€102klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€13klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 101 659 € | 13 489 € | 110 561 € | €139k | 1 | 05.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 96 151 € | 15 657 € | 117 072 € | €131k | 1 | 20.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 113 162 € | 46 202 € | 121 415 € | €130k | 1 | 19.02.2024 |
| 2022 | 98 721 € | 32 374 € | 90 213 € | €100k | 1 | 23.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 82 508 € | 28 006 € | 74 839 € | €84k | 1 | 07.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 70 315 € | 16 595 € | 56 833 € | €60k | 1 | 15.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 63 696 € | 23 727 € | 53 238 € | €57k | 1 | 29.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 25 646 € | 7904 € | 2564 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 100 826 € | 31 178 € | 12 909 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 95 971 € | 28 698 € | 10 764 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 113 980 € | 29 813 € | 9240 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 96 853 € | 26 528 € | 8546 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €27k | €24k | €26k | €24k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €8k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €22k | €24k | €27k | €23k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €28k | €31k | €32k | €23k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €8k | €8k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €22k | €24k | €23k | €28k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €7k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
History (28)
e-Business Register · entries31.03.2025
Lõivu tagastamise määrus (NAP)
Ä 10028408 / M5 · Status: In force
26.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
26.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10028408 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10028408 / 12 · Status: In force
Show 23 more events
28.01.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
28.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10028408 / 11 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10028408 / 10 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10028408 / 9 · Status: In force
31.08.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
31.08.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10028408 / 8 · Status: In force
03.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10028408 / 7 · Status: In force
08.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10028408 / M4 · Status: In force
29.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
29.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10028408 / 6 · Status: In force
03.11.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 28408 / 5 · Status: In force
26.10.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
26.10.2009
Amending entry
Ä 28408 / 4 · Status: In force
12.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 28408 / M3 · Status: In force
29.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 28408 / M2 · Status: In force
27.04.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.04.2006
Amending entry
Ä 28408 / 3 · Status: In force
17.12.1999
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
19.03.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Helen LeinusBoard member, Shareholder 70%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tiia LallBoard member, Shareholder 30%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company