Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.03.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Suve tn 2-69, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10149 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.threeplusone.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6279260e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71111 — Architectural activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100201204ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3832,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoIV
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MK
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 22 h tagasi threeplusone.ee4 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€322klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 969 549 € | 322 173 € | 489 536 € | €1.4m | 10 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 750 167 € | 391 € | 434 277 € | €600k | 10 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 979 478 € | 8313 € | 433 886 € | €531k | 10 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 261 668 € | 125 618 € | 466 050 € | €707k | 10 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 857 373 € | −86 389 € | 340 432 € | €595k | 10 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 752 588 € | 3790 € | 426 821 € | €491k | 9 | 27.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 873 186 € | 156 388 € | 63 534 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 1 591 414 € | 335 244 € | 214 445 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 1 183 058 € | 384 439 € | 188 544 € | 13 |
| 2023 | 682 444 € | 224 150 € | 165 884 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 1 211 210 € | 316 585 € | 185 831 € | 13 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €873k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €156k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €64k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.1m | €251k | €57k | €175k |
| State taxes 2025 | €143k | €73k | €51k | €69k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €41k | €55k | €53k | €65k |
| Employees 2025 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €217k | €637k | €151k | €178k |
| State taxes 2024 | €68k | €126k | €56k | €134k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €47k | €49k | €43k | €51k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2023 | €217k | €206k | €146k | €113k |
| State taxes 2023 | €61k | €68k | €43k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €44k | €41k | €37k | €44k |
| Employees 2023 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €476k | €278k | €198k | €260k |
| State taxes 2022 | €78k | €84k | €72k | €83k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €42k | €40k | €56k | €48k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 22 h tagasiPublic procurements (11 · €7.0m)
Procurement Register · 9 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.07.2023 | Tartu Linnavalitsus | — | |
| 14.09.2021 | Tartu Vallavalitsus | 220 000 € | |
| 21.02.2023 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 4 593 962 € | |
| 27.05.2022 | Haljala Vallavalitsus | 239 800 € | |
| 11.02.2022 | Valga Vallavalitsus | 46 190 € |
Show remaining (6)
| 14.09.2021 | Tartu Vallavalitsus | 274 700 € | |
| 22.03.2021 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 160 700 € | |
| 01.02.2021 | Riigi Kinnisvara Aktsiaselts | 241 706 € | |
| 20.10.2020 | Valga Vallavalitsus | 108 000 € | |
| 29.03.2018 | Haapsalu Linnavalitsus | 356 895 € | |
| 01.02.2018 | Sisekaitseakadeemia | 749 438 € |
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries04.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
04.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10028989 / 13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10028989 / 12 · Status: In force
31.03.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 19 more events
31.03.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10028989 / 11 · Status: In force
13.05.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
13.05.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10028989 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10028989 / 9 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10028989 / 8 · Status: In force
29.08.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
29.08.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10028989 / 7 · Status: In force
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10028989 / 6 · Status: In force
26.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10028989 / 5 · Status: In force
08.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 28989 / 4 · Status: In force
05.09.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.09.2008
Amending entry
Ä 28989 / 3 · Status: In force
17.08.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
20.03.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Markus KaasikBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company