Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.03.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Töökoja, Sipa küla, Märjamaa vald, 78102 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56214081e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100479094ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 5560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoHU
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 27.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€335klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€90klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 335 393 € | 89 786 € | 553 205 € | €1.8m | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 370 480 € | 107 429 € | 463 419 € | €1.7m | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 613 353 € | 82 910 € | 355 990 € | €1.4m | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 347 283 € | 76 102 € | 273 079 € | €896k | 1 | 05.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 341 431 € | 27 372 € | 196 977 € | €802k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 319 896 € | 559 € | 169 605 € | €814k | 2 | 27.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 229 470 € | 20 167 € | 7083 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 156 865 € | 17 450 € | 20 275 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 337 698 € | 60 930 € | 18 428 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 453 584 € | 28 438 € | 17 170 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 556 414 € | 62 899 € | 15 820 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €229k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1k | 0 € | €87k | €68k |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | €6k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | €70k | €100k | €164k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | 0 € | €21k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €95k | €35k | €119k | €204k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €2k | 0 € | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €2k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €39k | 0 € | €322k | €195k |
| State taxes 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | €45k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Grants (8 · €209k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
51 670 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
28 656 €
4700 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
63 513 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
28 943 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
25 505 €
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries09.12.2025
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 30022689 / M2 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30022689 / 10 · Status: In force
30.01.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.01.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30022689 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
29.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
29.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30022689 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30022689 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30022689 / 6 · Status: In force
08.04.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.04.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30022689 / 5 · Status: In force
05.08.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.08.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30022689 / 4 · Status: In force
11.09.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 22689 / M1 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 17037 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 22689 · Status: Kinnitatud
30.12.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.12.2003
Amending entry
Ä 17037 / 2 · Status: In force
30.03.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Heitti UustaluBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Ilmar RebaneFounder · 1 other company
Heiki PedoskFounder · 1 other company
Uno AruksaarFounder · 1 other company