Overview
e-Business Register · 15 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.03.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Näsiniine tee 2, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 12113 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56610809 · +372 56501369e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46421 — Wholesale of clothing and clothing accessoriese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100434835ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 984500E8B92FY02CDU15 · issued 08.04.2021GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 15 h agoTE
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
AE
Born 1962 · 64 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 15 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€328klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€45klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 328 247 € | 44 867 € | 842 215 € | €872k | 2 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 383 291 € | 23 112 € | 797 348 € | €836k | 2 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 437 065 € | 8970 € | 774 236 € | €797k | 2 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 408 889 € | −46 025 € | 765 266 € | €802k | 2 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 388 949 € | 1144 € | 913 624 € | €954k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 523 556 € | 6386 € | 1 012 480 € | €1.1m | 2 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 70 798 € | 10 034 € | 3452 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 434 067 € | 53 542 € | 14 162 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 555 065 € | 65 631 € | 13 714 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 618 469 € | 61 552 € | 11 189 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 758 782 € | 69 145 € | 8046 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €71k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €124k | €104k | €102k | €105k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €11k | €15k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €166k | €127k | €123k | €140k |
| State taxes 2024 | €20k | €13k | €17k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €177k | €145k | €112k | €184k |
| State taxes 2023 | €19k | €15k | €14k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €137k | €204k | €191k | €226k |
| State taxes 2022 | €16k | €16k | €19k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €19k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
19 173,49 € (300 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: esimene · From 18.09.1998 · active
Grants (1 · €3k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
2619 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 28.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 328 247 €
2024
- 28.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 383 291 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Tiina EberhardBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Ahto EberhardBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company