Registered 1. aprill 1998, primary activity: General secondary education. Main place of business in Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond.
Osaühing Tuisk Film Production is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.09.2017 | Tööinspektsioon | 15 900 € |
| Date | Payer | Amount | Classification |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.06.2024 | Põhja-Pärnumaa Vallavalitsus77000234 | 332 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Põhi- ja üldkeskharidus |
| 19.06.2024 | Põhja-Pärnumaa Vallavalitsus77000234 | 207 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Põhi- ja üldkeskharidus |
| 17.04.2024 |
Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 765 € | −1068 € | 166 207 € | €166k | 1 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 374 € | −4320 € | 167 275 € | €168k | 1 | 19.11.2024 |
| 2022 | 1300 € | −4370 € | 171 595 € | €177k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 1000 € | −4930 € | 175 965 € | €180k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2020 | 1100 € | −4691 € | 180 895 € | €185k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2019 | 18 955 € | 3688 € | 185 586 € | €189k | 1 | 29.10.2020 |
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 670 € | 713 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 1674 € | 2052 € | 1808 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 867 € | 680 € | 553 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 572 € | 1003 € | 965 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 1000 € | 2376 € | 2304 € | 1 |
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | – | – | – |
| State taxes 2026 | 670 € | – | – | – |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 713 € | – | – | – |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | – | – | – |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 860 € | 302 € | 512 € |
| State taxes 2025 | – | 867 € | 745 € | 440 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | – | 723 € | 723 € | 362 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 323 € | 544 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 245 € | – | 134 € | 301 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 232 € | – | 0 € | 321 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | 300 € | 0 € | 0 € | 272 € |
| State taxes 2023 | 273 € | 216 € | 216 € | 298 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 232 € | 232 € | 232 € | 269 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 455 € | 355 € | 499 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 928 € | 485 € | 371 € | 520 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Põhja-Pärnumaa Vallavalitsus77000234 |
| 124 € |
| MAJANDAMISKULUD Põhi- ja üldkeskharidus |
| 02.04.2024 | Põhja-Pärnumaa Vallavalitsus77000234 | 166 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Põhi- ja üldkeskharidus |
| 07.03.2024 | Põhja-Pärnumaa Vallavalitsus77000234 | 104 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Põhi- ja üldkeskharidus |
| 24.01.2024 | Põhja-Pärnumaa Vallavalitsus77000234 | 122 € | MAJANDAMISKULUD Põhi- ja üldkeskharidus |