Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.04.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Heina tn 33, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10412 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.pumeko.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6022272e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16231 — Manufacture of prefabricated wooden buildings or elements thereofe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100232697ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (4)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 8 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.pumeko.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€210klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€27klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 209 874 € | 26 854 € | 555 035 € | €571k | 5 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 213 887 € | 31 788 € | 528 181 € | €538k | 5 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 265 656 € | 60 662 € | 496 393 € | €511k | 4 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 154 316 € | 29 111 € | 435 731 € | €564k | 4 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 139 298 € | −14 075 € | 406 620 € | €526k | 4 | 09.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 165 791 € | 5770 € | 420 695 € | €534k | 4 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 52 120 € | 13 238 € | 5617 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 188 178 € | 53 453 € | 24 169 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 215 681 € | 50 278 € | 20 620 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 212 180 € | 44 576 € | 20 197 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 263 160 € | 46 722 € | 15 916 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €52k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €50k | €43k | €45k | €51k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €11k | €15k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €8k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €49k | €54k | €53k | €59k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €14k | €13k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €60k | €51k | €57k | €44k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €11k | €13k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €62k | €81k | €52k | €67k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €12k | €9k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €26k)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
25 564,66 € (400 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: esimene · From 15.06.2000 · active
Real estate (2 · 4804 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiHeina tn 33, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 50% Ärimaa 50%78408:803:5320#15836601
3607 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Heina tn 35, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%78408:803:0014#18525701
1197 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (20)
e-Business Register · entries06.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10027734 / 10 · Status: In force
06.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10027734 / 9 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10027734 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10027734 / 7 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10027734 / 6 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10027734 / 5 · Status: In force
12.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
26.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 27734 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.01.2003
Märkus
Ä 27734 / 4 · Status: In force
09.01.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 4
05.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
04.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 27734 / 3 · Status: In force
15.06.2000
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
21.09.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
20.04.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kazmar LänsBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner, Shareholder 100% · 1 other company
Ain LilleSupervisory board member · 1 other company