Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.04.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Purde tn 21-14, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50106 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5022129e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46171 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of food, beverages and tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100533147ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500496ACAC3EF0F62 · issued 03.06.2024GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 8 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiProfit · 2019–2024
€-60klatest
€500k€-750k€-2.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 0 € | −60 078 € | −241 632 € | €667k | 0 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 21 179 € | 7732 € | −181 554 € | €306k | 0 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | — | −50 € | −189 286 € | €495k | 0 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | — | −99 € | −196 676 € | €1.2m | 0 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | — | −1 276 226 € | −196 577 € | €2k | 0 | 19.06.2021 |
| 2019 | — | 255 076 € | 1 079 649 € | €1.3m | 0 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2023 | 21 179 € | — | — | — |
| 2022 | — | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €21k | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries21.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
21.11.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / 11 · Status: In force
21.10.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
21.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / 10 · Status: In force
19.10.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 18 more events
16.09.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
16.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / 9 · Status: In force
15.09.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / 7 · Status: In force
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / 6 · Status: In force
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / 5 · Status: In force
01.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10031314 / M1 · Status: In force
17.03.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
17.03.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10031314 / 4 · Status: In force
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 31314 / 3 · Status: In force
15.07.1999
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
28.04.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Rasmus PaalBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies