Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.05.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Männikäbi tn 7-4, Ülenurme alevik, Kambja vald, 61714 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56255194e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100043750ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoO7
Osaühing 7/11FOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 15.05.1998
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoKK
Born 1974 · 51 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 7 h tagasiDomains (1)
metsahind.ee
Zone Media OÜEIS WHOIS
Web serverApache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€36klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€14klatest
€20k€10k€-1k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 35 798 € | 13 653 € | 163 071 € | €201k | 0 | 28.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 40 916 € | 14 091 € | 149 418 € | €169k | 0 | 01.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 27 608 € | 4797 € | 135 327 € | €148k | 0 | 09.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 12 061 € | −998 € | 130 530 € | €133k | 1 | 24.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 22 339 € | −508 € | 131 528 € | €132k | 1 | 02.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 124 117 € | 3920 € | 132 036 € | €134k | 1 | 26.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 7010 € | 343 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 42 865 € | 3823 € | 20 € | — |
| 2024 | 38 403 € | 3658 € | 3 € | — |
| 2023 | 38 121 € | 2929 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 26 005 € | 2625 € | 185 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 343 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €10k | €10k | €11k | €12k |
| State taxes 2025 | 986 € | 862 € | 706 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 20 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €12k | €9k | €8k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | 660 € | 702 € | 899 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 3 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €12k | €9k | €9k | €8k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | 727 € | 800 € | 374 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €11k | €4k | €4k | €7k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | 28 € | 132 € | 336 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 185 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 11.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+772 € (kokku 772 €)
2025
- 28.07.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 35 798 €
- 19.07.2025Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 20011934 / M8 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
2024
- 01.08.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 40 916 €
- 06.07.2024Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 20011934 / M7 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Kurmet KuldnokkBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Indrek LaasShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company