Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.05.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 36, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 10621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6557680e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100083985ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 17 944,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (11)
e-Business Register · 9 h ago0%50%100%
Founder / management
162.5% · 11
| # | Shareholder | % |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37.50% | |
| 2 | 12.50% | |
| 3 | 12.50% | |
| 4 | 12.50% | |
| 5 | 12.50% | |
| 6 | 12.50% | |
| 7 | 12.50% | |
| 8 | 12.50% | |
| 9 | 12.50% | |
| 10 | 12.50% |
+ 1 more shareholder — full list below.
Concentration
How tightly the cap table is held. Top-N shows the combined stake of the largest N shareholders; the 80% line is the smallest group that together controls 80%; Gini is 0 when stakes are perfectly equal, 1 when one holder owns everything.
Top 1
37.5%
Top 3
62.5%
Top 5
87.5%
Top 10
150.0%
80% line
9 of 11
Gini
0.14
Dominant holder: 37.5% — non-controlling but blocking.
OR
osaühing RausiLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11045201 · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 38% · €7k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoUL
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€108klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-31klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 108 198 € | −31 263 € | 113 296 € | €144k | 3 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 192 759 € | 48 308 € | 144 559 € | €186k | 3 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 194 530 € | −61 € | 96 251 € | €121k | 3 | 25.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 108 573 € | −5156 € | 96 312 € | €118k | 3 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 121 161 € | −12 324 € | 101 468 € | €128k | 4 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 157 037 € | 5391 € | 113 792 € | €142k | 4 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 62 089 € | 25 433 € | 15 598 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 258 491 € | 91 909 € | 54 270 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 178 149 € | 64 412 € | 43 954 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 184 050 € | 59 711 € | 41 141 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 190 783 € | 63 287 € | 40 924 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €62k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €90k | €57k | €43k | €68k |
| State taxes 2025 | €26k | €22k | €20k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €13k | €13k | €15k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €100k | €35k | €22k | €21k |
| State taxes 2024 | €27k | €15k | €13k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €14k | €11k | €11k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €47k | €45k | €56k | €36k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €15k | €19k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €11k | €9k | €11k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €43k | €84k | €36k | €28k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | €24k | €17k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €10k | €13k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 12 h tagasiGrants (1 · €10k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
10 128 €
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries24.10.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
24.10.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10024176 / 14 · Status: In force
16.10.2025
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10024176 / M6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10024176 / 13 · Status: In force
Show 27 more events
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10024176 / 12 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10024176 / 11 · Status: In force
15.05.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10024176 / M5 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10024176 / 10 · Status: In force
01.07.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10024176 / 9 · Status: In force
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10024176 / 8 · Status: In force
23.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10024176 / M4 · Status: In force
13.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10024176 / M3 · Status: In force
01.09.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
01.09.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10024176 / 7 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 24176 / 6 · Status: In force
27.04.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
27.04.2007
Amending entry
Ä 24176 / 5 · Status: In force
28.11.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
28.11.2006
Amending entry
Ä 24176 / 4 · Status: In force
05.09.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.09.2006
Amending entry
Ä 24176 / 3 · Status: In force
04.07.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
04.07.2006
Amending entry
Ä 24176 / 2 · Status: In force
15.06.2006
Amending entry
Ä 24176 / M2 · Status: In force
15.05.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Urmas LeppikBoard member, Shareholder 13%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Hanneli MoikBoard member, Shareholder 13% · 1 other company
Andres ReisbergShareholder 13% · 1 other company
Kai ParreShareholder 13% · 1 other company
Pille ParreShareholder 13% · 1 other company