Overview
e-Business Register · 52 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.05.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Puuvilla tn 19/1, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10314 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.kruze.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6650255e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 18129 — Printing n.e.c., including silk-screen printinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100357776ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 52 min agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 52 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 52 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 52 min agoTech stack
Website analysis · 23 h tagasi kruze.ee9 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Analytics
Google Analytics
Security
reCAPTCHA
Web server
Apache
UI framework
Tailwind CSS
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€978klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€4klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 978 385 € | 4422 € | 155 460 € | €288k | 13 | 02.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 900 455 € | 44 110 € | 181 147 € | €345k | 9 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 027 466 € | 73 764 € | 174 561 € | €296k | 8 | 27.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 807 442 € | 73 602 € | 135 558 € | €205k | 9 | 07.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 697 836 € | 35 059 € | 87 956 € | €151k | 9 | 27.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 497 602 € | 18 367 € | 72 897 € | €120k | 8 | 11.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 374 267 € | 53 825 € | 21 974 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 1 512 593 € | 210 713 € | 96 631 € | 10 |
| 2024 | 1 401 522 € | 217 738 € | 105 771 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 1 357 915 € | 185 084 € | 80 441 € | 10 |
| 2022 | 1 417 870 € | 181 709 € | 85 902 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €374k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €22k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €423k | €287k | €316k | €487k |
| State taxes 2025 | €77k | €39k | €52k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €34k | €18k | €24k | €21k |
| Employees 2025 | 11 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2024 | €389k | €317k | €255k | €440k |
| State taxes 2024 | €59k | €47k | €50k | €62k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €26k | €22k | €29k | €29k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €369k | €307k | €284k | €398k |
| State taxes 2023 | €57k | €36k | €41k | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €18k | €20k | €22k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 |
| Revenue 2022 | €332k | €285k | €332k | €469k |
| State taxes 2022 | €45k | €38k | €50k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €19k | €19k | €23k | €25k |
| Employees 2022 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
Grants (2 · €14k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISDigitaliseerimise teekaardi toetusEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2025
6510 €
Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
7689 €
Public procurements (9 · €3.1m)
Procurement Register · 35 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.05.2023 | Päästeamet | 220 000 € | |
| 24.10.2022 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 12 000 € | |
| 29.03.2022 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet | 219 000 € | |
| 27.05.2021 | Päästeamet | 98 000 € | |
| 31.07.2020 | Riigi Kaitseinvesteeringute Keskus | 340 000 € |
Show remaining (4)
| 22.07.2020 | Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | 2 000 000 € | |
| 14.04.2020 | Riigi Tugiteenuste Keskus | 23 375 € | |
| 02.04.2019 | Päästeamet | 140 000 € | |
| 14.02.2018 | Päästeamet | 70 000 € |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10032050 / 10 · Status: In force
12.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
12.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10032050 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 13 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10032050 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10032050 / 7 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10032050 / 6 · Status: In force
31.01.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10032050 / 5 · Status: In force
29.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10032050 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 32050 / 4 · Status: In force
27.12.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
13.10.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
21.05.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Andres MännisaluFounder · 2 other companies