Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.06.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Saku tn 15, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11314 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6556191e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 18129 — Printing n.e.c., including silk-screen printinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100107188ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 7669,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500DB0A63FCXN4448 · lapsed · issued 10.02.2023 · renewal overdue 92dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoOsaühing Jospel is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€676klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€130klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 676 089 € | 130 240 € | 942 465 € | €1.4m | 9 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 725 234 € | 98 978 € | 812 225 € | €1.6m | 9 | 13.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 835 218 € | 179 528 € | 892 247 € | €1.7m | 8 | 03.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 903 399 € | 322 025 € | 962 719 € | €1.7m | 7 | 16.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 752 168 € | 264 628 € | 740 694 € | €1.4m | 7 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 694 829 € | 188 131 € | 576 066 € | €1.2m | 7 | 25.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 179 328 € | 56 973 € | 29 157 € | 8 |
| 2025 | 815 979 € | 234 122 € | 119 817 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 678 603 € | 275 727 € | 123 881 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 758 907 € | 244 956 € | 119 464 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 881 794 € | 247 398 € | 100 327 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €179k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €57k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 8 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €198k | €235k | €136k | €247k |
| State taxes 2025 | €52k | €69k | €52k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €26k | €29k | €28k | €37k |
| Employees 2025 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €158k | €205k | €115k | €200k |
| State taxes 2024 | €47k | €56k | €41k | €132k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €28k | €28k | €26k | €42k |
| Employees 2024 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €184k | €235k | €149k | €192k |
| State taxes 2023 | €53k | €51k | €43k | €98k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €27k | €27k | €25k | €41k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €250k | €214k | €157k | €261k |
| State taxes 2022 | €48k | €49k | €46k | €104k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €22k | €21k | €24k | €33k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10023156 / 7 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10023156 / 6 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 8 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10023156 / 5 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10023156 / 4 · Status: In force
13.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
13.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10023156 / 3 · Status: In force
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 23156 / 2 · Status: In force
22.06.1998
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 15 other companies.
Juha LõmpsBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Urve StaubAuditor · 13 other companies
BioOil OÜ
Auditor
Lustivere Külaselts
Ultimate beneficial owner
Ojatalu OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerFounder
osaühing DECO EHITUSKAUBAD
Auditor
Osaühing MIF Laine
Auditor
OÜ SPA Sanitaartehnika
Auditor
Pelle Kaubamaja Osaühing
Auditor
Puurmani Põllumajandusühistu
Auditor
Ruf Eesti Aktsiaselts
Auditor
TABI INVEST OÜ
Auditor
TRAVETER EHITUS OÜ
Auditor
Urve Audit OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerShareholder 75%
Viru Süsi OÜ
Auditor