Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.12.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Kase tn 18, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80010 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5026112 · +372 5107466e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16111 — Sawmilling and planing of woode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100501991ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 31 955,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAP
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€4.1mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-884klatest
€100k€-450k€-1.0m
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 4 071 725 € | −884 352 € | 60 051 € | €1000k | 23 | 22.08.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 6 106 908 € | 28 722 € | 944 403 € | €2.0m | 29 | 28.08.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 6 847 067 € | 40 266 € | 915 681 € | €2.0m | 28 | 22.09.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 123 139 € | −13 774 € | 988 282 € | €2.0m | 23 | 08.10.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 2 886 444 € | 60 456 € | 1 042 056 € | €1.9m | 21 | 11.10.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 400 680 € | 79 993 € | 981 600 € | €1.9m | 23 | 24.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 018 088 € | 58 702 € | 42 585 € | 16 |
| 2025 | 2 790 661 € | 336 076 € | 211 141 € | 15 |
| 2024 | 4 523 651 € | 528 307 € | 309 215 € | 20 |
| 2023 | 6 540 706 € | 577 227 € | 332 613 € | 30 |
| 2022 | 6 352 093 € | 634 176 € | 243 160 € | 34 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.0m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €59k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €43k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €720k | €741k | €479k | €851k |
| State taxes 2025 | €96k | €83k | €78k | €78k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €55k | €52k | €67k | €37k |
| Employees 2025 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 15 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.9m | €1.2m | €651k | €695k |
| State taxes 2024 | €135k | €176k | €119k | €98k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €84k | €76k | €85k | €64k |
| Employees 2024 | 30 | 26 | 24 | 20 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.7m | €1.6m | €595k | €1.7m |
| State taxes 2023 | €188k | €146k | €91k | €152k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €86k | €81k | €70k | €95k |
| Employees 2023 | 34 | 31 | 30 | 30 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.4m | €1.4m | €1.2m | €2.3m |
| State taxes 2022 | €123k | €146k | €130k | €236k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €46k | €65k | €66k | €66k |
| Employees 2022 | 33 | 32 | 31 | 34 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €390k)
Business Register · pledgesHistory (33)
e-Business Register · entries21.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30010633 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.01.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
06.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30010633 / 17 · Status: In force
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30010633 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
Show 28 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30010633 / 16 · Status: In force
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30010633 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.12.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 14
27.12.2022
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 30010633 / 15 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30010633 / 14 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30010633 / 13 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30010633 / 12 · Status: In force
11.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
11.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30010633 / 11 · Status: In force
04.11.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
04.11.2014
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30010633 / 10 · Status: In force
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30010633 / 9 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30010633 / 8 · Status: In force
28.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 10633 / M2 · Status: In force
19.12.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 7
19.12.2002
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 10633 / 7 · Status: In force
30.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 6
29.07.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 10633 / 6 · Status: In force
08.02.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
04.02.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
12.02.1999
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
17.12.1998
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
14.12.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 23 other companies.
Allar PinnarBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Egon ÜprausBoard member · 2 other companies
Made TammAuditor · 19 other companies
A la Carte Uniforms OÜ
Non-cash contribution auditor
aktsiaselts Laarmann & KO
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Preab
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Taritvo
Auditor
CLJ Services OÜ
Auditor
Cooltec OÜ
Auditor
Eesti Kalapüügiühistu
Auditor
Gaidian OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Hakera OÜ
Auditor
Hansavest Capital OÜ
Auditor
JP Foods AS
Auditor
Ohtla Agro Grupp OÜ
Auditor
osaühing KODALA
Auditor
Osaühing Vesimentor
Auditor
Osaühing Vesmel
Auditor
OÜ Alacarte Identity Clothing Service
Auditor
OÜ ALFALEND
Auditor
PJK Haldus OÜ
Auditor
Tallinna Krematooriumi AS
Auditor