Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.12.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Rahumäe tn 1-20, Karksi-Nuia linn, Mulgi vald, 69102 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 4344976e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02202 — Firewood productione-Business Register · ETCB
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€28klatest
€50k€25k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-3klatest
€1k€-5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 28 498 € | −2575 € | 36 049 € | €73k | 2 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 24 664 € | −3737 € | 38 623 € | €75k | 2 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 24 756 € | 415 € | 42 360 € | €75k | 2 | 21.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 14 806 € | −7589 € | 41 945 € | €72k | 2 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 10 488 € | −9265 € | 49 534 € | €72k | 2 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 19 427 € | 578 € | 58 799 € | €70k | 2 | 22.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 3022 € | 3024 € | 1 |
| 2025 | — | 10 652 € | 10 967 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 8271 € | 8610 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 7330 € | 7591 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 6863 € | 7068 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20030833 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20030833 / 6 · Status: In force
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 15 more events
11.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20030833 / 5 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20030833 / 4 · Status: In force
20.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 30833 / 3 · Status: In force
19.07.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
19.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 30833 / 2 · Status: In force
09.07.2007
Amending entry
Ä 30833 / M1 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10675 / 4 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 30833 · Status: Kinnitatud
29.03.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
01.02.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
15.12.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Enno ToomlaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company