Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.10.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- A. H. Tammsaare tee 47, Kristiine linnaosa, Tallinn, 11316 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.tresoor.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100377471ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoOR
osaühing RandaloFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 26.10.1998
Founder
Shareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoTL
Born 1957 · 69 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TL
Born 1956 · 70 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 24.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasiDomains (1)
www.tresoor.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€288klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€32klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 287 788 € | 32 443 € | 140 716 € | €176k | 3 | 21.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 246 891 € | 30 953 € | 108 383 € | €139k | 3 | 02.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 184 212 € | 11 028 € | 117 429 € | €140k | 3 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 201 016 € | 28 641 € | 106 401 € | €150k | 3 | 10.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 215 544 € | 53 106 € | 145 760 € | €171k | 3 | 03.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 206 232 € | 59 908 € | 132 655 € | €163k | 3 | 03.02.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 101 191 € | 31 806 € | 16 303 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 266 684 € | 73 642 € | 51 416 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 258 651 € | 53 501 € | 33 559 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 258 493 € | 60 525 € | 28 864 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 194 018 € | 56 532 € | 26 629 € | 3 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €101k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €32k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €16k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €98k | €47k | €66k | €55k |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €13k | €22k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €11k | €17k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €62k | €78k | €68k | €52k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | €16k | €15k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €8k | €8k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €79k | €56k | €62k | €62k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €13k | €14k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €7k | €8k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €69k | €48k | €36k | €42k |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €9k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €11k | €4k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Public procurements (4 · €554k)
Procurement Register · 23 h tagasiBuyersAll4Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus2Sihtasutus Viljandi Haigla1sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.12.2022 | Sihtasutus Viljandi Haigla | 214 460 € | |
| 06.09.2022 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus | 128 494 € | |
| 30.11.2019 | sihtasutus Põhja-Eesti Regionaalhaigla | 102 600 € | |
| 30.08.2019 | Lääne-Nigula Vallavalitsus | 108 036 € |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries21.07.2025
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10035590 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / 16 · Status: In force
22.01.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 15
22.01.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10035590 / 15 · Status: In force
Show 26 more events
03.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
03.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / 14 · Status: In force
24.05.2019
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10035590 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / 13 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / 12 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
15.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / 11 · Status: In force
05.02.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
05.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / 10 · Status: In force
01.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.09.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
14.09.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / 9 · Status: In force
04.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / 8 · Status: In force
13.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
13.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10035590 / 7 · Status: In force
12.04.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.04.2006
Amending entry
Ä 35590 / 6 · Status: In force
20.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 5
19.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 35590 / 5 · Status: In force
31.05.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
08.10.1999
Ärinime muutmise kanne
Entry no. 3
11.12.1998
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
26.10.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Riho KukkBoard member, Shareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tiiu LumbergShareholder 25%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Tõnu LumbergShareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies