Overview
e-Business Register · 25 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.10.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Riia mnt 38a-60, Viljandi linn, 71009 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5013927e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 70201 — Business and other management consultancy activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101126029ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 259400WXYYTAZUA73K08 · issued 17.04.2026GLEIF
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 25 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 25 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 25 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 25 min agoST
Born 1993 · 33 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.02.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
JT
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.07.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 25 min agoOÜ VR Invest is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€10klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-5klatest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 10 211 € | −5493 € | 44 426 € | €50k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 65 892 € | 8510 € | 49 919 € | €60k | 1 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 90 873 € | 6690 € | 41 409 € | €62k | 0 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 232 457 € | 820 € | 34 720 € | €57k | 0 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 42 457 € | 3682 € | 33 900 € | €92k | 0 | 18.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 88 792 € | −549 € | 32 718 € | €38k | 0 | 08.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | — | — | — |
| 2025 | 6645 € | 604 € | 610 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 23 826 € | 3694 € | 1646 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 114 311 € | 11 480 € | 1360 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 24 312 € | 2993 € | 567 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €2k | 0 € | 0 € | €5k |
| State taxes 2025 | 473 € | 131 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 458 € | 152 € | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €11k | €5k | €2k | €6k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | 533 € | 498 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 392 € | 418 € | 418 € | 418 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €58k | €29k | €24k | €4k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | 419 € | €5k | 591 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 340 € | 340 € | 340 € | 340 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €8k | €9k | €4k | €3k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 871 € | 262 € | 545 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 227 € | 340 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
History (34)
e-Business Register · entries12.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 15 · Status: In force
12.08.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
17.07.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 20037803 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 14 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
Show 29 more events
29.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 13 · Status: In force
29.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.06.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20037803 / 12 · Status: In force
01.06.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
02.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 11 · Status: In force
02.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 9 · Status: In force
22.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 8 · Status: In force
17.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.03.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 7 · Status: In force
03.03.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 6 · Status: In force
30.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.08.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20037803 / 5 · Status: In force
06.08.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.02.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 37803 · Status: In force
13.02.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 35666 / 4 · Status: In force
13.02.2007
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
13.02.2007
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
08.02.2007
Märkus
Ä 35666 / 3 · Status: In force
08.02.2007
Märkus
Entry no. 3
13.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 35666 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.01.2005
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 35666 / M2 · Status: In force
17.10.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
28.10.1998
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Steven TensingBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Jaanus TensingBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies