Overview
e-Business Register · 23 h ago- Legal form
- Commercial association
- Date of first registration
- 17.11.1998e-Business Register
- Address
- Vikerlase tn 20-57, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13616 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.pihlakas.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 56489615e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81211 — General cleaning of buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100481943ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 23 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 23 h agoKT
Born 1994 · 32 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 29.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 8 h tagasiDomains (1)
www.pihlakas.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€114klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
6 €latest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 113 957 € | 6 € | 104 917 € | €105k | 1 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 82 386 € | 234 € | 104 911 € | €105k | 1 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 91 901 € | 298 € | 104 677 € | €105k | 1 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 121 027 € | 32 370 € | 104 379 € | €131k | 0 | 04.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 160 567 € | 22 604 € | 72 009 € | €72k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 179 128 € | 18 081 € | 49 405 € | €49k | 0 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 27 350 € | 1699 € | 1067 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 88 871 € | 4969 € | 3984 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 140 765 € | 4630 € | 3325 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 82 833 € | 3655 € | 2630 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 104 756 € | 3846 € | 2165 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €18k | €19k | €20k | €32k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 954 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €25k | €50k | €51k | €15k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 805 € | 840 € | 840 € | 840 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €36k | €16k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | 710 € | €1k | 904 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 486 € | 632 € | 534 € | 978 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €42k | €33k | €13k | €17k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €1k | 848 € | 677 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 449 € | 570 € | 772 € | 374 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 12.05.2026Maksuvõlg kasvas+366 € (kokku 366 €)
2025
- 28.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 113 957 €
2024
- 29.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 82 386 €
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Peeter TüviBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies