Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.01.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsaveere tn 13, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 10912 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.candymix.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 5065905 · +372 6207770 · +372 6502345e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46361 — Wholesale of sugar, chocolate and sugar confectionerye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100525634ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoOP
Osaühing PREMAKOFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 22.01.1999
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoTech stack
Website analysis · 1 päeva tagasi candymix.ee3 technologies detected
Website builder
Voog
JavaScript library
jQuery
Other
Open Graph
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€384klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-28klatest
€20k€-15k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 384 013 € | −27 854 € | 71 480 € | €247k | 3 | 29.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 464 100 € | −7606 € | 99 334 € | €358k | 4 | 22.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 485 393 € | 507 € | 106 940 € | €277k | 4 | 07.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 442 753 € | 18 836 € | 106 431 € | €242k | 4 | 17.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 375 813 € | −16 253 € | 87 595 € | €227k | 4 | 26.11.2021 |
| 2019 | 431 604 € | 507 € | 103 858 € | €243k | 5 | 06.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 96 953 € | 18 920 € | 5788 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 412 174 € | 64 160 € | 17 744 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 456 043 € | 38 051 € | 17 758 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 459 072 € | 33 203 € | 17 468 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 476 892 € | 25 825 € | 16 712 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €97k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €152k | €96k | €88k | €76k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €18k | €16k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €7k | €2k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €124k | €100k | €112k | €120k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €8k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €5k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €113k | €119k | €114k | €113k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €9k | €12k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €109k | €116k | €119k | €133k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €9k | €8k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 6 h tagasiHistory (22)
e-Business Register · entries22.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10037737 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10037737 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10037737 / 8 · Status: In force
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10037737 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 17 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10037737 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10037737 / 6 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10037737 / 5 · Status: In force
18.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10037737 / 4 · Status: In force
20.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10037737 / M3 · Status: In force
28.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10037737 / M2 · Status: In force
06.10.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 37737 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 37737 / 3 · Status: In force
05.03.2001
Kommertspandi muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.05.2000
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
13.05.1999
Ärinime muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
22.01.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Jaak NõuBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies