10525749ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Nabala Põllumajanduse Osaühing

Registered 25. jaanuar 1999, primary activity: Raising of dairy cattle. Main place of business in Kiili vald.

Kiili valdEMTAK 01411Raising of dairy cattle27+ years
Updated 10 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€125k
▲ 6% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
7
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€49k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
25.01.1999e-Business Register
Address
Farmi, Nabala küla, Kiili vald, 75407 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
Telephones
+372 56664722 · +372 6040242e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 01411 — Raising of dairy cattlee-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE100430088ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
14 955,00 €e-Business Register

Officers (2)

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
IS
Born 1968 · 58 y · board member since 22.02.2000
Board member
ML
Born 1961 · 65 y · board member since 22.02.2000
Board member

Shareholders (4)

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
IS
Born 1968 · 58 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 34% · €5k
RS
Born 1965 · 61 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 32% · €5k
ML
Born 1961 · 65 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 32% · €5k
EL
Born 1936 · 90 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 2% · 256 €

Beneficial owners (3)

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
IS
Born 1968 · 58 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.06.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
ML
Born 1961 · 65 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.06.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
RS
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 18.06.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner

Other persons

e-Business Register · 10 h ago
UL
Born 1947 · 79 y · auditor since 01.01.2000
Auditor

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
€314klatest
€500k€250k0
2019: €197k2020: €175k2021: €207k2022: €268k2023: €261k2024: €314k
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€127klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
2019: €35k2020: €15k2021: €48k2022: €96k2023: €37k2024: €127k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2024314 019 €127 020 €816 693 €€852k1012.06.2025
2023260 694 €37 247 €712 106 €€744k1009.06.2024
2022268 131 €95 659 €689 813 €€720k927.06.2023
2021207 170 €47 511 €594 154 €€622k919.06.2022
2020175 438 €15 071 €561 598 €€586k921.06.2021
2019197 274 €34 622 €556 995 €€581k923.10.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q124 813 €29 618 €19 376 €7
2025447 959 €119 901 €65 677 €8
2024355 831 €98 939 €54 863 €10
2023306 206 €75 913 €48 274 €10
2022314 469 €62 167 €39 105 €10
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€125k
State taxes 2026€30k
Taxes on workforce 2026€19k
Employees 20267
Revenue 2025€118k€119k€107k€105k
State taxes 2025€28k€29k€31k€31k
Taxes on workforce 2025€16k€17k€17k€16k
Employees 202510988
Revenue 2024€81k€90k€89k€95k
State taxes 2024€22k€25k€26k€27k
Taxes on workforce 2024€12k€14k€15k€13k
Employees 2024109910
Revenue 2023€90k€74k€71k€71k
State taxes 2023€20k€16k€18k€21k
Taxes on workforce 2023€10k€12k€13k€13k
Employees 202310101010
Revenue 2022€69k€87k€79k€80k
State taxes 2022€15k€16k€12k€18k
Taxes on workforce 2022€9k€10k€10k€10k
Employees 2022991010

Grants (9 · €139k)

EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance Fund

History (19)

e-Business Register · entries
04.09.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
04.09.2023
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10030005 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10030005 / 9 · Status: In force
23.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 14 more events
23.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10030005 / 8 · Status: In force
07.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
07.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10030005 / 7 · Status: In force
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10030005 / 6 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10030005 / 5 · Status: In force
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10030005 / 4 · Status: In force
29.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10030005 / M3 · Status: In force
13.01.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.01.2009
Amending entry
Ä 30005 / 3 · Status: In force
22.02.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
25.01.1999
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person