Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.04.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Nikolai tn 7, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80010 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5282051e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46181 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of other particular productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100079258ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 2549005XQCJMYFY0OV81 · lapsed · issued 12.02.2018 · renewal overdue 1941dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoRS
Born 1978 · 48 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.04.2020
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€277klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€52klatest
€200k€-400k€-1.0m
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 277 097 € | 52 387 € | 150 191 € | €1.1m | 1 | 24.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 216 639 € | 46 948 € | 97 804 € | €1.6m | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 193 222 € | −75 162 € | 50 856 € | €1.4m | 1 | 03.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 502 635 € | −208 983 € | 125 048 € | €936k | 1 | 03.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 297 791 € | −80 894 € | 334 031 € | €828k | 1 | 28.05.2023 |
| 2020 | 347 807 € | −502 651 € | 414 925 € | €1.1m | 1 | 13.07.2022 |
| 2019 | 543 193 € | 142 898 € | 917 576 € | €1.5m | 2 | 11.10.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 88 132 € | 12 615 € | 1189 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 407 122 € | 48 398 € | 4767 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 306 268 € | 12 105 € | 3954 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 331 404 € | 16 855 € | 3351 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 625 993 € | 7048 € | 3208 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €88k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €59k | €121k | €66k | €161k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €21k | €6k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €21k | €117k | €62k | €106k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €3k | €3k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 948 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €130k | €61k | €21k | €120k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €5k | €1k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 831 € | 840 € | 840 € | 840 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €110k | €171k | €131k | €214k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | 795 € | 851 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 772 € | 812 € | 812 € | 812 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (33)
e-Business Register · entries30.05.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 17
30.05.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10029240 / 17 · Status: In force
19.04.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 16
19.04.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10029240 / 16 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
Show 28 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10029240 / 15 · Status: In force
06.04.2020
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 14
06.04.2020
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10029240 / 14 · Status: In force
05.09.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
05.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10029240 / 13 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10029240 / 12 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10029240 / 11 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10029240 / 10 · Status: In force
07.02.2016
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10029240 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.06.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
13.06.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10029240 / 9 · Status: In force
24.05.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10029240 / M5 · Status: In force
09.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
09.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10029240 / 8 · Status: In force
23.04.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
23.04.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10029240 / 7 · Status: In force
23.10.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.10.2006
Amending entry
Ä 29240 / 6 · Status: In force
29.04.2003
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 5
28.04.2003
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 29240 / 5 · Status: In force
21.02.2003
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 29240 / M4 · Status: In force
20.12.2001
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 4
11.08.2000
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
14.12.1999
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
19.04.1999
Ümberregistreerimiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Rasmus SoansBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies