Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.06.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Uusküla tn 23, Narva linn, 20204 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55592288e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43221 — Installation, maintenance and repair of heating, ventilation and air conditioning equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100562859ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2800,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders (5)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoTA
Tulundusühistu AVESTA-NVFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 28.06.1999
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoOE
Born 1957 · 69 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
OA
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 13.11.2024
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons
e-Business Register · 4 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 27.09.2017
Registrar of the members
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€230klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€46klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 229 857 € | 46 358 € | 293 550 € | €363k | 1 | 22.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 443 772 € | 81 583 € | 329 598 € | €386k | 1 | 18.04.2024 |
| 2022 | 158 614 € | 46 905 € | 300 009 € | €315k | 1 | 14.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 204 361 € | 56 847 € | 253 103 € | €320k | 1 | 06.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 179 235 € | 70 754 € | 247 380 € | €387k | 1 | 12.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 228 248 € | 37 714 € | 210 952 € | €373k | 1 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 40 630 € | 9590 € | 5090 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 163 353 € | 54 676 € | 18 974 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 283 535 € | 54 732 € | 17 713 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 502 065 € | 65 354 € | 14 155 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 157 423 € | 25 499 € | 11 269 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €41k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €32k | €33k | €23k | €75k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €12k | €14k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €105k | €70k | €19k | €89k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €12k | €11k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €6k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €89k | €81k | €136k | €197k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €10k | €19k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €3k | €5k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €40k | €35k | €26k | €57k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 6 h tagasiHistory (39)
e-Business Register · entries06.12.2024
Amending entry
Ä 40009055 / 17 · Status: In force
06.12.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 17
16.12.2019
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 40009055 / M10 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40009055 / 16 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 16
Show 34 more events
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40009055 / 15 · Status: In force
05.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 15
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40009055 / 14 · Status: In force
27.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
15.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40009055 / 12 · Status: In force
15.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 40009055 / 13 · Status: In force
15.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
15.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
12.10.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40009055 / 11 · Status: In force
12.10.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 11
25.09.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Ä 40009055 / 10 · Status: In force
25.09.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne uut registrikaarti avamata
Entry no. 10
18.07.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40009055 / M9 · Status: In force
03.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40009055 / 9 · Status: In force
03.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
20.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40009055 / M8 · Status: In force
04.11.2009
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruande puuduste kohta
Ä 9055 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 9055 / 8 · Status: In force
14.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
19.05.2009
Amending entry
Ä 9055 / M6 · Status: In force
08.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 9055 / 7 · Status: In force
03.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 9055 / 6 · Status: In force
03.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.08.2005
Amending entry
Ä 9055 / M5 · Status: In force
22.06.2005
Amending entry
Ä 9055 / M4 · Status: In force
22.05.2003
Amending entry
Ä 9055 / 5 · Status: In force
22.05.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.05.2003
Märkus
Ä 9055 / 4 · Status: In force
20.05.2003
Märkus
Entry no. 4
30.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 9055 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 3
05.11.1999
Kapitali muutmise kanne
Entry no. 2
28.06.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Omanikukonto: ANTON ROORBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Omanikukonto: ELVIIRA ROORBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Vyacheslav KrylovFounder · 1 other company