Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.08.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Teaduspargi tn 11, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.alfatre.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6702686e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100553619ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 4090,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAM
Born 1969 · 57 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 26.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 20 h tagasi alfatre.ee7 technologies detected
Other
Open GraphSchema.org
Content management (CMS)
WordPress
E-commerce
WooCommerce
JavaScript library
jQuery
Security
reCAPTCHA
Web server
Apache
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.5mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€69klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 548 060 € | 68 710 € | 395 450 € | €674k | 18 | 18.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 545 476 € | 110 006 € | 459 623 € | €741k | 17 | 10.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 353 124 € | 127 225 € | 829 097 € | €1.1m | 16 | 19.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 115 200 € | 123 144 € | 750 480 € | €1.1m | 16 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 050 724 € | 29 012 € | 627 336 € | €964k | 15 | 17.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 091 399 € | 6265 € | 598 324 € | €979k | 16 | 09.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 325 548 € | 89 807 € | 47 047 € | 16 |
| 2025 | 1 518 698 € | 357 086 € | 199 127 € | 15 |
| 2024 | 1 560 470 € | 330 782 € | 200 458 € | 19 |
| 2023 | 1 535 710 € | 410 933 € | 193 981 € | 18 |
| 2022 | 1 323 717 € | 259 555 € | 153 497 € | 18 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €326k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €90k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €47k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €390k | €381k | €384k | €363k |
| State taxes 2025 | €92k | €88k | €88k | €89k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €43k | €48k | €52k | €56k |
| Employees 2025 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 15 |
| Revenue 2024 | €425k | €402k | €376k | €357k |
| State taxes 2024 | €95k | €81k | €68k | €87k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €47k | €55k | €52k | €47k |
| Employees 2024 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 19 |
| Revenue 2023 | €414k | €380k | €371k | €370k |
| State taxes 2023 | €105k | €125k | €82k | €99k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €49k | €46k | €50k | €49k |
| Employees 2023 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 |
| Revenue 2022 | €314k | €329k | €302k | €378k |
| State taxes 2022 | €59k | €61k | €59k | €80k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €35k | €37k | €40k | €42k |
| Employees 2022 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10042549 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10042549 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 16 more events
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10042549 / 7 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10042549 / 6 · Status: In force
28.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10042549 / 5 · Status: In force
03.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10042549 / 4 · Status: In force
25.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10042549 / 3 · Status: In force
13.10.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 42549 / M4 · Status: In force
30.01.2008
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 42549 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.10.2007
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 42549 / M2 · Status: In force
26.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 42549 / M1 · Status: In force
06.06.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
06.06.2002
Mitteavaldatav muutmiskanne
Ä 42549 / 2 · Status: In force
04.08.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Andrei MazurovBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies