Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.08.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Raua tn 25, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10124 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- kolmlille.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 6485209e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47761 — Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, transplants and fertilizerse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100565445ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 6390,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 4 h agoKT
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 2 h tagasiDomains (1)
kolmlille.ee
Äriregister
DNSZone.eeSPF
OtherOpen Graph · Schema.org
Content management (CMS)WordPress
E-commerceWooCommerce
JavaScript libraryjQuery
+ 2 more categoriesAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€201klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€3klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 200 816 € | 3140 € | 86 903 € | €97k | 3 | 17.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 212 359 € | 1194 € | 83 763 € | €104k | 4 | 25.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 206 229 € | 5262 € | 82 569 € | €106k | 4 | 03.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 199 099 € | 1025 € | 77 306 € | €97k | 4 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 187 629 € | 1249 € | 76 281 € | €98k | 4 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 153 996 € | 13 340 € | 75 032 € | €104k | 3 | 16.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 154 108 € | 23 168 € | 61 692 € | €94k | 3 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 698 € | 11 573 € | 6241 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 226 906 € | 57 145 € | 36 425 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 224 699 € | 55 018 € | 33 792 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 216 928 € | 47 808 € | 26 086 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 216 073 € | 43 113 € | 26 247 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €52k | €71k | €48k | €56k |
| State taxes 2025 | €14k | €15k | €12k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €9k | €7k | €11k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €50k | €64k | €53k | €58k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €15k | €12k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €9k | €7k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €48k | €68k | €52k | €49k |
| State taxes 2023 | €11k | €13k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €43k | €64k | €51k | €58k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €11k | €11k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 3 h tagasiHistory (20)
e-Business Register · entries13.10.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
13.10.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10042676 / 11 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10042676 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 15 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10042676 / 9 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10042676 / 8 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10042676 / 7 · Status: In force
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10042676 / 6 · Status: In force
31.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10042676 / 5 · Status: In force
09.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 42676 / 4 · Status: In force
21.03.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
21.03.2007
Amending entry
Ä 42676 / 3 · Status: In force
30.03.2006
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.03.2006
Amending entry
Ä 42676 / 2 · Status: In force
12.08.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Kätlin TambergShareholder 20%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company