Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.09.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Aia tn 49a, Kuressaare linn, Saaremaa vald, 93813 Saare maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5284872e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43411 — Roofing activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100569001ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoTP
Born 1974 · 52 y · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1kShareholder 50% · €1k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 13 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€743klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€214klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 742 937 € | 213 858 € | 760 823 € | €1.1m | 4 | 20.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 831 057 € | 169 151 € | 666 965 € | €940k | 5 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 100 667 € | 331 361 € | 897 814 € | €1.2m | 5 | 29.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 896 695 € | 260 177 € | 766 453 € | €1.0m | 5 | 26.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 623 034 € | 200 643 € | 656 276 € | €899k | 6 | 28.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 730 853 € | 212 855 € | 635 633 € | €876k | 7 | 01.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 126 439 € | 23 784 € | 6239 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 779 484 € | 117 985 € | 32 116 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 860 839 € | 147 016 € | 33 124 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 941 491 € | 255 163 € | 60 550 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 1 220 898 € | 181 051 € | 40 557 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €126k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €109k | €171k | €259k | €242k |
| State taxes 2025 | €22k | €23k | €41k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €135k | €185k | €250k | €290k |
| State taxes 2024 | €41k | €30k | €36k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €9k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €153k | €206k | €253k | €329k |
| State taxes 2023 | €75k | €27k | €62k | €91k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €21k | €9k | €17k | €14k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €168k | €230k | €464k | €359k |
| State taxes 2022 | €65k | €27k | €46k | €43k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €19k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 23 h tagasiHistory (25)
e-Business Register · entries10.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30012264 / 11 · Status: In force
10.03.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
04.03.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30012264 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.02.2025
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 30012264 / 10 · Status: In force
27.02.2025
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 10
Show 20 more events
26.02.2025
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 30012264 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.02.2025
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 30012264 / M3 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30012264 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30012264 / 8 · Status: In force
13.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30012264 / 7 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30012264 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
11.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30012264 / 5 · Status: In force
11.11.2014
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
29.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30012264 / 4 · Status: In force
29.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30012264 / 3 · Status: In force
16.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 30012264 / M1 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 12264 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.09.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Tiit PõldBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Kristi PõldBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
mittetulundusühing Võrkpalliklubi Avos
Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ Raunakivi
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Öölill
Shareholder 50%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Saaremaa Saarte Mängude Assotsiatsioon
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Saaremaa Võrkpalli Liit
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner