Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.11.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Vahtra, Orgita küla, Märjamaa vald, 78313 Rapla maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77321 — Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100576544ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 20 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€160klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-51klatest
€500k€200k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 159 907 € | −50 925 € | 449 025 € | €583k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 539 581 € | 79 582 € | 499 950 € | €642k | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 300 918 € | 58 646 € | 420 368 € | €668k | 2 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 646 373 € | 90 897 € | 361 722 € | €701k | 2 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 535 309 € | 200 030 € | 270 825 € | €626k | 0 | 29.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 98 028 € | 61 938 € | 70 795 € | €320k | 0 | 28.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 55 845 € | 3741 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 67 372 € | 11 372 € | 5331 € | — |
| 2024 | 206 046 € | 38 188 € | 14 474 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 781 983 € | 105 111 € | 12 923 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 366 033 € | 51 612 € | 11 251 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €56k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €5k | €53k | €4k | €5k |
| State taxes 2025 | €4k | €5k | 819 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €2k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €34k | €52k | €74k | €46k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €5k | €15k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €113k | €290k | €121k | €259k |
| State taxes 2023 | €23k | €33k | €9k | €41k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €37k | €71k | €85k | €174k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €9k | €14k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30022394 / 12 · Status: In force
29.08.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
29.08.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30022394 / 11 · Status: In force
11.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
Show 22 more events
11.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30022394 / 10 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30022394 / 9 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30022394 / 8 · Status: In force
29.11.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30022394 / 7 · Status: In force
18.02.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
18.02.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30022394 / 6 · Status: In force
04.10.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.10.2013
Amending entry
Ä 30022394 / 5 · Status: In force
11.11.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
11.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30022394 / 4 · Status: In force
14.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 22394 / 3 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 22394 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 22394 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 43689 / 2 · Status: Kinnitatud
05.11.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Jan SavtšukBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies