Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.11.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Väike-Paala tn 10, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11414 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6771636e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46649 — Wholesale of other machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100572331ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoOÜ
Born 1959 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€11klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 129 726 € | 11 199 € | 382 518 € | €576k | 15 | 14.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 217 243 € | 49 932 € | 401 319 € | €558k | 15 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 825 065 € | 37 297 € | 401 387 € | €663k | 15 | 03.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 671 764 € | 4720 € | 414 090 € | €553k | 16 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 843 159 € | 59 189 € | 409 369 € | €577k | 16 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 647 135 € | 18 878 € | 350 180 € | €432k | 16 | 31.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 355 981 € | 86 954 € | 42 752 € | 13 |
| 2025 | 1 244 677 € | 361 069 € | 193 935 € | 13 |
| 2024 | 1 311 478 € | 366 428 € | 189 907 € | 14 |
| 2023 | 1 784 797 € | 418 324 € | 168 121 € | 15 |
| 2022 | 1 074 800 € | 258 660 € | 149 084 € | 14 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €356k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €87k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €43k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 13 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €412k | €310k | €296k | €227k |
| State taxes 2025 | €101k | €89k | €87k | €84k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €51k | €45k | €52k | €47k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | €337k | €305k | €302k | €367k |
| State taxes 2024 | €96k | €87k | €85k | €99k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €46k | €46k | €47k | €51k |
| Employees 2024 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2023 | €612k | €498k | €344k | €331k |
| State taxes 2023 | €111k | €107k | €98k | €102k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €39k | €40k | €43k | €46k |
| Employees 2023 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 |
| Revenue 2022 | €213k | €230k | €328k | €303k |
| State taxes 2022 | €69k | €52k | €73k | €65k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €38k | €35k | €37k | €39k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 1 h tagasiHistory (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10044277 / 10 · Status: In force
11.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
11.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10044277 / 9 · Status: In force
30.01.2018
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10044277 / M7 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 21 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10044277 / 8 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10044277 / 7 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10044277 / 6 · Status: In force
27.01.2015
Lõivu tagastamise määrus (NAP)
Ä 10044277 / M6 · Status: In force
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
05.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10044277 / 5 · Status: In force
17.11.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.11.2009
Amending entry
Ä 44277 / 4 · Status: In force
14.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 44277 / M5 · Status: In force
03.09.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.09.2009
Amending entry
Ä 44277 / 3 · Status: In force
28.10.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.10.2008
Amending entry
Ä 44277 / 2 · Status: In force
01.10.2007
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 44277 / M4 · Status: In force
15.02.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 44277 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 44277 / M2 · Status: In force
20.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 44277 / M1 · Status: In force
05.11.1999
Asutamiskanne
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Omanikukonto: Ülo HeinsooBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies