Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.11.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Palmari, Kadapiku küla, Kadrina vald, 45212 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Website
- www.kadrinakraana.eee-Business Register · domain active
- Telephone
- +372 5100149e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77321 — Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100889561ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 4793,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 5 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 5 h agoOsaühing KADRINA KRAANA is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Tech stack
Website analysis · 3 h tagasiDomains (1)
www.kadrinakraana.ee
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€268klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€58klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 267 874 € | 58 279 € | 508 290 € | €524k | 4 | 30.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 327 492 € | 30 783 € | 454 820 € | €523k | 5 | 12.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 357 286 € | 116 218 € | 484 037 € | €538k | 5 | 31.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 299 507 € | 58 328 € | 427 819 € | €481k | 5 | 27.04.2022 |
| 2020 | 360 425 € | 103 286 € | 419 491 € | €493k | 5 | 26.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 285 649 € | 77 833 € | 376 205 € | €432k | 4 | 29.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 47 544 € | 20 873 € | 7928 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 265 053 € | 90 139 € | 36 503 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 276 092 € | 82 238 € | 41 237 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 360 774 € | 71 767 € | 45 386 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 350 207 € | 101 647 € | 42 211 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €48k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €46k | €64k | €72k | €83k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €21k | €24k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €66k | €67k | €70k | €73k |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | €22k | €19k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €11k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €71k | €105k | €106k | €78k |
| State taxes 2023 | €22k | €18k | €16k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €10k | €11k | €13k | €12k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €57k | €93k | €110k | €90k |
| State taxes 2022 | €19k | €26k | €32k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €10k | €11k | €13k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 4 h tagasiHistory (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40010063 / 8 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
30.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40010063 / 7 · Status: In force
30.10.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40010063 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40010063 / 5 · Status: In force
19.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.02.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40010063 / M5 · Status: In force
07.02.2011
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 40010063 / M4 · Status: In force
02.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40010063 / 4 · Status: In force
02.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
27.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 40010063 / M3 · Status: In force
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 10063 / 3 · Status: In force
14.05.2007
Amending entry
Ä 10063 / 2 · Status: In force
14.05.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.04.2007
Amending entry
Ä 10063 / M2 · Status: In force
29.11.1999
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Kati PalmarBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company