Overview
e-Business Register · 13 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.12.1999e-Business Register
- Address
- Savi tn 3, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80040 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5187029 · +372 4472558e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71122 — Construction geological and geodetic researche-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100594717ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 13 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 13 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 13 h agoEK
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 16.02.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€13klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-16klatest
€200k€90k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 13 439 € | −16 416 € | 105 167 € | €821k | 1 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 207 425 € | 126 130 € | 121 583 € | €835k | 1 | 25.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 12 090 € | −7168 € | −4547 € | €812k | 1 | 05.02.2024 |
| 2021 | 49 153 € | −7626 € | 2621 € | €15k | 1 | 05.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 22 749 € | 4515 € | 12 257 € | €24k | 1 | 11.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 35 774 € | 1611 € | 7742 € | €12k | 1 | 13.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1510 € | 1240 € | 1059 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 6795 € | 4884 € | 3768 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 13 489 € | 5928 € | 3922 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 209 645 € | 32 964 € | 2743 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 10 670 € | 2551 € | 1919 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | −50 € | €3k | 500 € | €3k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €1k | 939 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | 705 € | 975 € | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | €10k | €3k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2024 | 831 € | €3k | €1k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 886 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €166k | €39k | €2k | €3k |
| State taxes 2023 | €25k | €6k | 771 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 274 € | 823 € | 823 € | 823 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2k | €5k | €2k | €1k |
| State taxes 2022 | 953 € | €1k | 328 € | 9 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 959 € | 640 € | 320 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 16 h tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €385k)
Procurement Register · 16 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05.04.2018 | Maa-amet | 187 200 € | |
| 04.04.2018 | Maa-amet | 198 200 € |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries19.04.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
19.04.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30013066 / 10 · Status: In force
24.01.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 30013066 / M9 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30013066 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 20 more events
21.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30013066 / M8 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.10.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
13.10.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30013066 / 8 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30013066 / 7 · Status: In force
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30013066 / 6 · Status: In force
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30013066 / 5 · Status: In force
02.10.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
02.10.2017
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30013066 / 4 · Status: In force
15.09.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 30013066 / M7 · Status: In force
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 30013066 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30013066 / M6 · Status: In force
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 13066 / 2 · Status: In force
13.11.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 13066 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.10.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 13066 / M4 · Status: In force
28.12.1999
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Erki KosenkraniusBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company