Overview
e-Business Register · 18 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.01.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Lai tn 24, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 51005 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5275171 · +372 7441341e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100590766ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 3707,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 18 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€446klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-2klatest
500 €€-50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 446 493 € | −2434 € | 12 630 € | €120k | 12 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 590 405 € | −18 580 € | 15 063 € | €130k | 14 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 774 340 € | 71 € | 33 643 € | €175k | 16 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 573 458 € | −15 007 € | 33 573 € | €163k | 18 | 27.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 844 408 € | −56 471 € | 48 579 € | €192k | 21 | 22.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 887 508 € | 487 € | 105 050 € | €227k | 24 | 12.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 136 762 € | 26 079 € | 16 621 € | 15 |
| 2025 | 629 861 € | 158 342 € | 98 464 € | 9 |
| 2024 | 445 977 € | 122 534 € | 82 650 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 618 262 € | 129 045 € | 83 316 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 771 331 € | 128 329 € | 86 104 € | 18 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €137k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 15 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €93k | €166k | €195k | €176k |
| State taxes 2025 | €21k | €43k | €51k | €44k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €21k | €33k | €29k |
| Employees 2025 | 14 | 17 | 15 | 9 |
| Revenue 2024 | €89k | €100k | €147k | €110k |
| State taxes 2024 | €22k | €24k | €47k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €17k | €19k | €23k | €24k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €152k | €128k | €195k | €142k |
| State taxes 2023 | €29k | €34k | €36k | €31k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €21k | €19k | €20k | €23k |
| Employees 2023 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €140k | €205k | €229k | €197k |
| State taxes 2022 | €29k | €28k | €38k | €34k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €18k | €19k | €24k | €26k |
| Employees 2022 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 18 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 21 h tagasiPublic procurements (4 · €362k)
Procurement Register · 21 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2023 | Sihtasutus Luke Mõis | 83 478 € | |
| 06.10.2020 | Põltsamaa Vallavara OÜ | 115 334 € | |
| 13.04.2021 | Sihtasutus Luke Mõis | 87 819 € | |
| 16.10.2018 | Sihtasutus Luke Mõis | 75 654 € |
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries26.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20017800 / 10 · Status: In force
26.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20017800 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20017800 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20017800 / 7 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20017800 / 6 · Status: In force
03.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
04.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20017800 / 5 · Status: In force
04.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20017800 / M1 · Status: In force
16.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20017800 / 4 · Status: In force
16.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
26.02.2007
Amending entry
Ä 17800 / 3 · Status: In force
26.02.2007
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.10.2003
Amending entry
Ä 17800 / 2 · Status: In force
08.10.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.01.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Ivo AntonovBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 44%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Aavo OssipFounder · 2 other companies
Ando OssipShareholder 37%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies