Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 31.01.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Tänassilma tee 67, Tänassilma küla, Saku vald, 76406 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5010044e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42111 — Construction of roads and motorwayse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100604720ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoOM
OÜ MoverumFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 14.12.1999
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoVV
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.02.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
MK
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.02.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoRIAB Teedeehitus osaühing is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€4.3mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€92klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 4 328 210 € | 92 427 € | 2 429 318 € | €3.2m | 5 | 05.11.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 4 753 752 € | 361 617 € | 2 369 891 € | €2.9m | 6 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 4 206 799 € | 441 199 € | 2 044 274 € | €2.4m | 6 | 14.09.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 5 365 943 € | 590 359 € | 1 639 075 € | €2.1m | 7 | 14.10.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 388 992 € | 116 502 € | 1 084 716 € | €1.3m | 7 | 28.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 098 643 € | 174 067 € | 1 004 214 € | €1.4m | 6 | 04.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 426 663 € | 54 871 € | 26 327 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 3 767 860 € | 170 425 € | 84 006 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 4 316 068 € | 245 944 € | 83 516 € | 7 |
| 2023 | 4 649 348 € | 214 967 € | 81 234 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 4 640 874 € | 249 500 € | 72 196 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €427k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €55k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €564k | €683k | €1.4m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2025 | €23k | €37k | €58k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €23k | €18k | €22k | €22k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €647k | €909k | €1.3m | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2024 | €57k | €60k | €48k | €81k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €19k | €20k | €23k | €22k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2023 | €139k | €745k | €2.3m | €1.5m |
| State taxes 2023 | €21k | €54k | €88k | €53k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €18k | €21k | €22k | €20k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €391k | €1.2m | €1.9m | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €67k | €117k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €18k | €17k | €19k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
Licences (2)
MTR · 13 h tagasiPublic procurements (33 · €7.2m)
Procurement Register · 13 h tagasiBuyersAll33Saue Vallavalitsus25Saku Vallavalitsus2Harku Vallavalitsus1Keila Linnavalitsus1Kohila Vallavalitsus1Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus1Tartu Linnavalitsus1Kristiine Linnaosa Valitsus1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.06.2023 | Kohila Vallavalitsus | 191 561 € | |
| 31.03.2023 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 409 240 € | |
| 20.10.2022 | Saku Vallavalitsus | 89 551 € | |
| 17.10.2022 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 90 964 € | |
| 09.08.2022 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 220 483 € |
Show remaining (28)
| 23.05.2022 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 465 893 € | |
| 16.05.2022 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 258 369 € | |
| 19.10.2021 | Kristiine Linnaosa Valitsus | 0 € | |
| 12.08.2021 | Harku Vallavalitsus | 379 008 € | |
| 03.08.2021 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 454 054 € | |
| 13.07.2021 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 147 578 € | |
| 08.06.2021 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 308 095 € | |
| 04.05.2021 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 234 916 € | |
| 24.03.2021 | Tartu Linnavalitsus | 73 215 € | |
| 03.02.2021 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 215 807 € | |
| 23.10.2020 | Saku Vallavalitsus | 82 309 € | |
| 05.08.2020 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 130 354 € | |
| 20.07.2020 | Keila Linnavalitsus | 266 098 € | |
| 03.07.2020 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 380 551 € | |
| 21.05.2020 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 380 943 € | |
| 17.04.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 86 541 € | |
| 26.06.2019 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 233 561 € | |
| 11.06.2019 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 194 523 € | |
| 15.05.2019 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 127 627 € | |
| 31.03.2019 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 432 996 € | |
| 05.04.2019 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 150 410 € | |
| 14.12.2018 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 108 937 € | |
| 02.10.2018 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 163 002 € | |
| 24.04.2018 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 324 741 € | |
| 07.11.2017 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 74 568 € | |
| 27.09.2017 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 374 895 € | |
| 06.10.2017 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 112 688 € | |
| 18.09.2017 | Saue Vallavalitsus | 44 448 € |
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries25.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10049279 / M14 · Status: In force
14.06.2024
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10049279 / M13 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10049279 / 8 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
26.08.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10049279 / M12 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 24 more events
02.11.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10049279 / 7 · Status: In force
02.11.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10049279 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10049279 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.07.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10049279 / 4 · Status: In force
05.07.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.01.2010
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 49279 / M11 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
11.01.2010
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 49279 / M10 · Status: In force
07.01.2010
Amending entry
Ä 49279 / 2 · Status: In force
07.01.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
03.12.2009
Amending entry
Ä 49279 / M9 · Status: In force
13.10.2009
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 49279 / M8 · Status: In force
27.10.2008
Täiendav toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 49279 / M7 · Status: In force
24.04.2007
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 49279 / M6 · Status: In force
20.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 49279 / M5 · Status: In force
03.10.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 49279 / M4 · Status: In force
28.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 49279 / M3 · Status: In force
21.09.2006
Toimiku dokumentide kontroll
Ä 49279 / M2 · Status: In force
14.06.2000
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
07.06.2000
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
08.05.2000
Märkus
Entry no. 2
31.01.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 21 other companies.
Marek KumpanBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 12 other companies
Helicraft OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 25%
Lahever OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
Mireille Sailing OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 25%
Osaühing WEXLER
Shareholder 25%
OÜ LAHEVER Ehitus
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Prime Ride Team MTÜ
Board member
RIAB METALL OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 40%
RIAB Transport osaühing
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 50%
Saku Spordiklubi
Board memberFounder
Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Koru tn 11 korteriühistu
Board member
Saue vald, Laagri alevik, Koru tn 13 korteriühistu
Board member
Seastar Holding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
Vahur VeinbergBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 9 other companies
Arson Haldus OÜ
FounderBoard memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Bergbau OÜ
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Mireille Sailing OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounder
MSR OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 51%
RIAB METALL OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 40%
RIAB Transport osaühing
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 50%
Saku Spordiklubi
Board memberFounder
Seastar Holding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Vormikivi Holding OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner