Overview
e-Business Register · 22 h ago- Legal form
- Public limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.01.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Salve tn 2c, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11612 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6830700e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46451 — Wholesale of perfume and cosmeticse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100588312ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 766 800,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (6)
e-Business Register · 22 h agoHJ
Born 1958 · 67 y · supervisory board member since 10.05.2022
Supervisory board member
Founders
e-Business Register · 22 h agoAS
aktsiaselts SIROWA RIGAFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 10.01.2000
Founder
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 22 h agoSG
SIROWA GROUP SIALV · 40003689750
Uzņēmumu reģistrs · 40003689750 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 100% · €767k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 22 h agoRW
Born 2001 · 25 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 14.05.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
HJ
Born 1958 · 67 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 14.05.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Other persons (3)
e-Business Register · 22 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the shares since 28.09.2017
Registrar of the shares
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 22 h agoAktsiaselts SIROWA TALLINN is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€30.5mlatest
€50.0m€25.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-166klatest
€1.0m€400k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 30 541 608 € | −166 133 € | 8 804 728 € | €18.8m | 140 | 14.05.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 31 534 341 € | 576 965 € | 9 470 861 € | €21.9m | 132 | 13.05.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 28 751 396 € | 258 578 € | 9 493 896 € | €19.3m | 121 | 03.05.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 24 577 981 € | 136 490 € | 9 485 318 € | €20.2m | 119 | 04.05.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 23 849 260 € | −20 267 € | 9 348 828 € | €19.7m | 133 | 03.05.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 34 008 728 € | 472 200 € | 9 369 095 € | €22.0m | 162 | 05.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20.0m€10.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 14 126 758 € | 795 513 € | 452 261 € | 128 |
| 2025 | 56 032 611 € | 3 171 574 € | 1 865 784 € | 129 |
| 2024 | 60 571 032 € | 3 205 862 € | 1 775 538 € | 135 |
| 2023 | 60 899 393 € | 3 117 031 € | 1 583 495 € | 132 |
| 2022 | 53 729 886 € | 2 733 943 € | 1 347 219 € | 131 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €14.1m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €796k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €452k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 128 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €14.1m | €12.4m | €12.2m | €17.2m |
| State taxes 2025 | €760k | €807k | €722k | €883k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €467k | €481k | €463k | €455k |
| Employees 2025 | 135 | 133 | 133 | 129 |
| Revenue 2024 | €15.0m | €13.5m | €14.0m | €18.1m |
| State taxes 2024 | €742k | €803k | €695k | €965k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €452k | €442k | €438k | €443k |
| Employees 2024 | 134 | 137 | 135 | 135 |
| Revenue 2023 | €13.2m | €14.2m | €14.8m | €18.7m |
| State taxes 2023 | €707k | €990k | €628k | €792k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €394k | €411k | €395k | €384k |
| Employees 2023 | 131 | 133 | 132 | 132 |
| Revenue 2022 | €11.3m | €12.5m | €13.4m | €16.5m |
| State taxes 2022 | €612k | €757k | €631k | €734k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €322k | €344k | €361k | €320k |
| Employees 2022 | 128 | 129 | 129 | 131 |
Commercial pledges (5 · €5.9m)
Business Register · pledges#1Active
1 022 586,38 € (16 000 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: esimene · From 02.03.2000 · active
#2Active
255 646,59 € (4 000 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: teine · From 15.01.2001 · active
#3Active
319 558,24 € (5 000 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: kolmas · From 24.01.2007 · active
#4Active
766 939,78 € (12 000 000 EEK)
Pledge holder: aktsiaselts Hansapank
Rank: neljas · From 30.05.2008 · active
Licences (1)
MTR · 21 h tagasiReal estate (3 · 7556 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 3 päeva tagasiSalve tn 2d, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%78404:406:7410#6214501
3638 m²
Land Register →Salve tn 4c, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 50% Ärimaa 50%78404:406:6370#3304201
2608 m²
Land Register →Salve tn 2c, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, Harju maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%78404:406:0100#23546801
1310 m²
Land Register →Public procurements (4 · €221k)
Procurement Register · 21 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.06.2023 | Sihtasutus Tallinna Hambakliinik | 60 000 € | |
| 13.04.2022 | Sihtasutus Tallinna Hambakliinik | 72 598 € | |
| 01.01.2020 | Sihtasutus Tallinna Hambakliinik | 44 056 € | |
| 21.01.2021 | Sihtasutus Tallinna Hambapolikliinik | 44 139 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 10.05.2026Uus MTR tegevuslubaMajandustegevusteade · STR000343
- 16.04.2026MuutmiskanneÄ 10045974 / M15 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 08.04.2026MuutmiskanneÄ 10045974 / M14 · Olek: Allkirjastatud
2025
- 14.05.2025Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks2×expand ›
- 14.05.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 30 541 608 €
- 03.02.2025Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseksÄ 10045974 / M13 · Olek: Jõustunud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 70 other companies.
Kristjan SinisooBoard member · 1 other company
Annely MartojaBoard member · 1 other company
Mati NõmmisteAuditor · 68 other companies
Acclouding OÜ
Ultimate beneficial owner
Advokaadibüroo COBALT OÜ
Auditor
Airo Catering Services Eesti Osaühing
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Belmot Estonia
Auditor
aktsiaselts Emor
Auditor
aktsiaselts Epler & Lorenz
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Gadox
Auditor
aktsiaselts Kagu Petrool
Auditor
Aktsiaselts Maardu Vesi
Non-cash contribution auditor
Aktsiaselts Pesmel Eesti
Auditor
aktsiaselts Proekspert
Auditor
Aktsiaselts SEBE
Auditor
Aktsiaselts STANDARD
Auditor
Aktsiaselts United Motors
Auditor
AS Kuldne Käepigistus
Auditor
AS Lux Express Estonia
Auditor
AS Paldiski Tsingipada
Auditor
AS Signaal TM
Auditor
AS Viimsi Haigla
Auditor
Balti Gaas OÜ
Auditor
Blue Cargo Eesti OÜ
Auditor
BOD Lenses AS
Auditor
Busland OÜ
Auditor
Eesti Keskkonnateenused AS
Auditor
… and 44 more companies