Overview
e-Business Register · 19 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.01.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Roosikrantsi tn 17, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10119 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 56642948 · +372 6418655e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46451 — Wholesale of perfume and cosmeticse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100739404ETCB · VAT-registered
- LEI
- 984500D0AF680CB80561 · issued 26.07.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 19 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 19 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 19 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 19 h agoTT
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 28.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€597klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€15klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 596 786 € | 14 943 € | 470 602 € | €551k | 6 | 26.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 700 997 € | 35 371 € | 455 659 € | €564k | 6 | 11.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 584 708 € | 44 918 € | 420 288 € | €539k | 6 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 613 254 € | 13 750 € | 372 558 € | €485k | 7 | 01.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 587 313 € | 2571 € | 355 996 € | €483k | 7 | 16.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 736 689 € | 3239 € | 350 613 € | €508k | 8 | 17.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 142 214 € | 39 320 € | 5838 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 568 876 € | 130 545 € | 23 764 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 666 059 € | 120 515 € | 22 086 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 821 988 € | 79 335 € | 21 074 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 786 957 € | 90 206 € | 22 527 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €142k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €39k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €140k | €141k | €113k | €175k |
| State taxes 2025 | €38k | €23k | €48k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €164k | €179k | €125k | €197k |
| State taxes 2024 | €26k | €25k | €34k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €188k | €188k | €195k | €251k |
| State taxes 2023 | €14k | €16k | €30k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €213k | €160k | €200k | €214k |
| State taxes 2022 | €28k | €16k | €23k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €6k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
History (15)
e-Business Register · entries25.07.2025
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10047039 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10047039 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10047039 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10047039 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 10 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10047039 / 5 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10047039 / 4 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
29.06.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10047039 / 3 · Status: In force
29.06.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.10.2005
Amending entry
Ä 47039 / 2 · Status: In force
26.10.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.01.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Tiina TislerBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies