Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.02.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Pärnu mnt 154/2, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 11317 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5033263e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100602175ETCB · VAT-registered
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoMotokeskus-MC OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€78klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
663 €latest
€20k€-15k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 78 435 € | 663 € | 7721 € | €173k | 2 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 59 678 € | 291 € | 7058 € | €176k | 2 | 17.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 88 693 € | −33 922 € | 6768 € | €176k | 2 | 31.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 107 028 € | 1650 € | 40 689 € | €184k | 2 | 04.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 82 227 € | −23 153 € | 44 011 € | €188k | 2 | 25.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 160 141 € | 18 073 € | 35 164 € | €163k | 2 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 24 964 € | 5643 € | 0 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 133 690 € | 5086 € | 732 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 120 756 € | 9499 € | 3017 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 85 945 € | 4947 € | 3797 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 118 106 € | 4732 € | 2740 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €25k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €31k | €37k | €40k | €26k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | 0 € | €3k | 84 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 732 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €24k | €38k | €32k | €27k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 999 € | 866 € | €1k | 8 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €16k | €22k | €28k | €20k |
| State taxes 2023 | 820 € | €2k | 631 € | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 853 € | 999 € | 704 € | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €15k | €45k | €37k | €22k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 147 € | €2k | 717 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 780 € | 400 € | 780 € | 780 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Commercial pledges (1)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
650 000,00 € EEK
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 27.01.2004 · kehtiv
Real estate (1 · 2534 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiTaba, Mäo küla, Paide linn, Järva maakond
KinnisasiÄrimaa 100%56502:002:0217#2475836
2534 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Grants (4 · €5k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
1492 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
319 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
2029 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
925 €
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries06.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10046904 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10046904 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
08.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10046904 / 9 · Status: In force
08.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
Show 17 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10046904 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10046904 / 7 · Status: In force
07.11.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10046904 / 6 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
07.03.2016
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10046904 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.12.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10046904 / 5 · Status: In force
12.12.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
04.12.2008
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.12.2008
Amending entry
Ä 46904 / 4 · Status: In force
27.09.2005
Amending entry
Ä 46904 / 3 · Status: In force
27.09.2005
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.01.2004
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 77431 · Status: In force
27.01.2004
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
27.06.2000
Avaldatav muutmiskanne
Entry no. 2
17.02.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 8 other companies.
Rein EbberBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Raul EbberBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies