Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.04.2000e-Business Register
- Address
- Kasemetsa, Seidla küla, Järva vald, 73407 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56468060e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 01111 — Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seedse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE100718946ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAL
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 10 h agoosaühing Lissen is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€195klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€79klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 194 979 € | 79 288 € | 1 036 001 € | €1.1m | 1 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 254 358 € | 23 894 € | 956 713 € | €1.0m | 1 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 408 865 € | 323 539 € | 932 819 € | €986k | 1 | 28.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 215 808 € | 47 091 € | 609 281 € | €696k | 1 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 196 901 € | 111 875 € | 562 190 € | €666k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 207 726 € | 82 981 € | 450 315 € | €586k | 19 | 28.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6424 € | 4666 € | 3581 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 177 562 € | 38 099 € | 10 794 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 190 758 € | 39 070 € | 6279 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 320 734 € | 48 772 € | 7103 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 413 296 € | 89 712 € | 6842 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €44k | €3k | €64k | €66k |
| State taxes 2025 | €11k | €3k | €9k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €4k | 800 € | €89k | €97k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €1k | €13k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €65k | 0 € | €175k | €81k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €2k | €32k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | 268 € | 0 € | €136k | €277k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €27k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €3k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Grants (8 · €156k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundPRIAEU/EAFRD2024
40 746 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
23 082 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3010 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2024
3000 €
253 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
48 207 €
Show remaining (2)
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
21 968 €
PRIAEU/EAFRD2023
15 998 €
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries14.10.2025
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 8
14.10.2025
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30027016 / 8 · Status: In force
17.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30027016 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30027016 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30027016 / 6 · Status: In force
19.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30027016 / 5 · Status: In force
29.06.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30027016 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
08.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30027016 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30027016 / 3 · Status: In force
16.07.2009
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.07.2009
Amending entry
Ä 27016 / 2 · Status: In force
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Entry no. 1
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
02.01.2006
Senises registriosakonnas registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 47927 / 3 · Status: Kinnitatud
02.01.2006
Uue asukoha järgses registriosakonnas registrikaardi avamise kanne
Ä 27016 · Status: Kinnitatud
27.05.2003
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.05.2003
Amending entry
Ä 47927 / 2 · Status: In force
05.04.2000
First entry
Entry no. 1